Douglas College wordmark
Facebook logo Twitter logo Instagram logo Snapchat logo YouTube logo Wordpress logo

Exam schedule

Fall 2018 - FINAL Exam Schedule

as of Thursday, November 08, 2018

Final exam procedures


COURSE SECTION INSTRUCTOR DATE TIME BLDG ROOM
ACCT1110 001 Lin Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
003 Lin Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
004 Johl Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Johl Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Yang Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
007 Comrie Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
008 Tang Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Lee Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Tang Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
011 Lin Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
012 Yang Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
013

Tan-

Tompkins

Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
014 Bains Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
015 Eisenberg Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
050 Sandhawalia Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
051

Tan-

Tompkins

Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4360
ACCT1210 001 Hicks Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Hicks Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Lung Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Comrie Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC

C1008/C1009

006 Lung Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Tang Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
051 Midgley Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
ACCT1222 001 Lee Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5107
003 Tang Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
050 Lee Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
ACCT1235 003 Dudas Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS

S1650/S1670

004 Dudas Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS

S1650/S1670

051 McLellan Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
ACCT2320 002 Robertson Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS

S1812/S1814

004 Robertson Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS

S1812/S1814

006 Fellnermayr Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Midgley Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
050 Midgley Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4360
ACCT3008 002 Fellnermayr Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Fellnermayr Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005

Tan-

Tompkins

Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30

NWN

GYM

N4307

050

Tan-

Tompkins

Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4223
ACCT3310 001 Sandhawalia Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Sandhawalia Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Lung Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
050 Lung Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
ACCT3370 001 Bains Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS

S1650/S1670

002 Bains Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
050 Lin Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3410 001 Fisher Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Fellnermayr Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Yoon Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
051 Fisher Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3420 001 Eisenberg Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4312
050 Eisenberg Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4312
ACCT3470 001 Yang Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Yang Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3850 001 Dudas Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3825
ACCT4080 050 Eisenberg Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
ACCT4510 002 Fisher Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
051 Fisher Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT4520 001 Sandhawalia Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
051 McLellan Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT4570 050 Bains Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
ACCT4750 002 Robertson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4309
050 Robertson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4309
ACCT4850 050 Midgley Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ANTH1100 002 Nuttall Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:00 DLB B2170
003 Nuttall Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:00 DLB B2250
004 Yard Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
005 Yard Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
ANTH1101 001 Beckwith Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
002 Beckwith Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
ANTH1111 001 Beckwith Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
002 Beckwith Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
ANTH1112 002 Springer Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3825
ANTH1160 050 Springer Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3302
ANTH2200 001 Yard Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4305
ASTR1105 050 Gunton Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1620
051 Gunton Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1620
BIOL1100 001 Harper Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Harper Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 001 Jamil Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1006
002 Salomon Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
003 Barker Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC

C1008/C1009

004 Barker Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC

C1008/C1009

005 Jamil Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Sutton Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Sutton Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 De Villiers Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 De Villiers Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Salomon Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLD D2008
BIOL1105 001 Morris Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
BIOL1109 001 Clasen Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Oh-McGinnis Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 De Villiers Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Clasen Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Harper Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 001 Sigola Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Sigola Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Guppy Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004

Gonzalez

Torres

Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 McGregor Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Jessa Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC

C1008/C1009

007 Silvergieter Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC

C1008/C1009

BIOL1203 001 Matheson Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC

C1008/C1009

002 Matheson Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC

C1008/C1009

003 Jamil Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
004 Saona Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1006
005 Sutton Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Tautorus Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1209 001 Tautorus Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 001

Gonzalez

Torres

Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002

Gonzalez

Torres

Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Guppy Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Guppy Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Jessa Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Jessa Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL2200 001 Morris Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Morris Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Tautorus Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2321 001 Sigola Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
002 Sigola Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
BIOL2400 001 Clasen Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Clasen Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 001 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Lee Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Lee Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Lee Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Lee Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL2421 001 Lee Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
BIOL3100 001 Barker Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3825
BIOL3205 001 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL3305 001 Matheson Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3820
BIOL3700 001 McGregor Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
BPAC4006 001 Fairbairn Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1620
BUSN1200 002 Brown Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Watt Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
005 Brown Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Heritage Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 712
BUSN1210 001 Swain Jr. Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Parker Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 608
003 Semeniuk Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Heritage Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Heritage Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Phillips Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 608
008 Heritage Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Semeniuk Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Brown Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
011 Swain Jr. Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
012 Semeniuk Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Sveinson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A1130
051 Faundo Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 624
BUSN1320 001 Valeri Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Valeri Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Durovic Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
004 Durovic Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
005 Parker Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Parker Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Parker Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Parker Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Valeri Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
070 Sugg Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 608
BUSN2429 002 Raja Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 807
003 Hamid Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 808
004 Hamid Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
005 Moore Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
006 Moore Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
008 Xue Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
009 Xue Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Raja Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 807
070 Law Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 807
BUSN3100 003 Bania Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
050 Rahman Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 607
BUSN3200 002 Parker Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 625
BUSN3253 001 Ribalkin Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 625
BUSN3310 001 Newton Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 909
002 Newton Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 625
BUSN3350 001 Archibald Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1012
003 Phillips Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 624
004 Faundo Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 624
050 Rahman Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 608
051 Rahman Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 608
BUSN3380 001 Ferens Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 808
050 Ferens Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 807
BUSN3386 001 Ribalkin Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 625
BUSN3388 001 Moore Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 808
BUSN3390 001 Frankson Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 625
BUSN3410 001 Parker Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Parker Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
BUSN3431 001 Frankson Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 808
002 Hamid Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 808
050 Frankson Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 807
BUSN3500 050 Rahman Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 711
BUSN3600 003 Watt Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Watt Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Dy Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 608
BUSN3610 050 Semeniuk Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 607
BUSN3620 001 Sveinson Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 624
BUSN3630 050 Sveinson Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 624
070 Sveinson Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 907
BUSN3700 001 Freeman Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Freeman Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Freeman Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
051 Swain Jr. Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 626
BUSN3710 001 Sugg Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 626
BUSN3730 001 Valeri Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 607
BUSN3750 002 Freeman Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 624
BUSN3770 050 Swain Jr. Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 625
BUSN3800 002 Dy Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BUSN4275 001 Moore Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 624
050 Ferens Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 609
070 Brown Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 609
BUSN4500 001 Fraser Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 626
BUSN4640 003 O' Laocha Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 712
050 O' Laocha Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 708
CHEM1104 001 O'Connor Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Ochola Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
CHEM1108 001 O'Connor Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
002 Ochola Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Ochola Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004

Addison-

Jones

Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
CHEM1110 001 O'Connor Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002

Hoogen-

doorn

Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003

Hoogen-

doorn

Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Jalali Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005

Hoogen-

doorn

Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
CHEM1210 001

Addison-

Jones

Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002

Addison-

Jones

Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
CHEM2303 001 Jalali Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
002 Jalali Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
CHEM2321 001 Thompson Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
CHEM2421 001 Thompson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
CMNS1220 001 Rennie Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4308
CMNS1221 001 Rennie Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
002 Rennie Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C2002
CMNS1223 050 Rennie Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S2690
CMNS3000 001 Nicholson Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1620
CMPT1105 001 Aboofazeli Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Aboofazeli Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
070 Aboofazeli Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
CMPT1110 001 Ariafar Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
002 Ariafar Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
CRIM1100 006 Hunt Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
009 Lyon Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
050 Antonuk Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3406
052 Lyon Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3407
 CRIM1121 001 Bogden

Tue, Dec, 11, 2018

15:30 - 17:30 DLC  C1003
CRIM1150 003 Mathesius Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
004 Horton Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
050 Mathesius Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2250
051 Perkins Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1715
090 Hotel Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
CRIM1160 001 David Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 David Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Hunter Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Bowbrick Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4305
CRIM1170 001 de Beer Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
002 de Beer Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
CRIM2251 001 Greaves Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4308
002 Chang Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 9:30 DLA A2050
003 Greaves Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
CRIM2252 002 Perkins Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
CRIM2254 001 Brodie Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
050 Brodie Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4306
CRIM2260 001 Hunter Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Hunter Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Sporer Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
004 Sporer Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
CRIM3310 001 Huitson Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
CRIM3325 001 Huitson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
CRIM3362 001 Bowbrick Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
CRIM4420 001 Bogden Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
CRIM4460 001 Hotel Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
CRIM4900 001 Huitson Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4305
CSIS1175 002 Caldwell Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
003 Sarif Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
004 Otim Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
005 Otim Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
006 Mirjalili Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2110
008 Li Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
070 Caldwell Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
CSIS1190 001 Yu Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
002 Yu Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2030
003 Choong Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
004 Choong Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
005 Manabala Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N5107
006 Manabala Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N6105
007 Yang Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N6111
009

Al-

Humaimidi

Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6111
010 Mahapatra Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
011 Jameson Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
070 Sarif Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30

NWS

NWN

S3820

N6107

071 Wong Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5107
CSIS1275 002 Gupta Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5107
003 Tsui Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
004 Tsui Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
005 Yang Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5105
006 Li Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
050 Gupta Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
CSIS1280 001 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
002 Wong Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
003 Sarif Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
050 Tsui Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6105
070 Sarif Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
CSIS2200 001 Choong Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Choong Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1812/S1814
003 Eng Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Wufka Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
005 Wong Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
006

Al-

Humaimidi

Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N2214
007 Zhang Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4217
008 Ariafar Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
009 Mirjalili Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2110
051 Zhang Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4217
070 Wong Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
CSIS2260 004 Mirjalili Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
005 Mirjalili Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
006 Mirjalili Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
007 Saleem Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N5111
008 Saleem Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N5111
009 Saleem Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N5111
CSIS2270 001 Eng Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
002 Eng Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
003 Eng Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
004 Ng Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
005 Ng Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
006 Ng Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
010 Yang Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
011 Yang Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
012 Yang Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
013 Wufka Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
070 Wufka Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
071 Wufka Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
CSIS2300 001 Saleem Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N5111
002 Gupta Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
003 Hrybyk Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
CSIS3155 001 Eng Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Saleem Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3175 001 Bashir Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
002 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
003 Mahapatra Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
CSIS3190 070 Yu Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N6107
CSIS3270 001 Ng Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Ng Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
003 Ng Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
CSIS3275 001

Al-

Humaimidi

Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6107
002

Al-

Humaimidi

Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N6107
CSIS3280 001 Tsui Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
002 Otim Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6107
CSIS3300 051 Bhardwaj Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6105
052 Bhardwaj Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
CSIS3360 001 Bhardwaj Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
CSIS3375 001 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
CSIS3380 001 Otim Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
070 Gupta Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS3475 001 Chiong Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N5111
002 Chiong Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N5111
CSIS3540 001 Hrybyk Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
002 Bashir Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
CSIS3860 001 Manabala Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
CSIS4175 070 Wong Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS4260 001 Bhardwaj Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS4270 001 Wufka Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
CSIS4280 001 Chiong Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6111
CYCC1150 001 Gomez Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2070
CYCC3340 001 Phillips Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
DACS5121 050 Devine Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1005
DOPT1100 001 Viani Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2070
DOPT2101 001 Viani Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C2002
DOPT2113 001 Sidhu Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
002 Sidhu Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
EAES1120 001 Staples Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
002 Staples Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
003 Tribe Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
004 Waddington Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
EAES1121 001 Vigouroux-Caillibot Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Vigouroux-Caillibot Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
EAES1130 002 Turner Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A1470
003 Turner Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
EAES1201 001 Staples Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
051 Turner Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2100
EAES1207 001 Vigouroux-Caillibot Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
EAES1240 001 Waddington Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
EAES1900 001 Waddington Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3805
EAES2340 001 Turner Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
EAES2400 001 Staples Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3805
ECON1101 001 Midgley Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3820
002 Richter Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
003 Kantrowiz Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1012
004 Xiang Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Xiang Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Choi Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
ECON1103 001 Marshall Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C2002
002 Marshall Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3412
ECON1150 001 Marshall Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
002 Kantrowiz Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
003 Kantrowiz Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
004 Badh Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
005 Odoom Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
006 Xiang Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
008 Odoom Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
009 Teng Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
010 Midgley Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
011 Midgley Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
050 Odoom Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
051 Richter Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ECON1250 001 Kantrowiz Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C2002
002 Marshall Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
003 Badh Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Badh Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Teng Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
006 Ward Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
007 Odoom Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
008 Ward Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
009 Teng Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Midgley Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
ECON2408 001 Badh Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4217
050 Xiang Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
ECON2490 001 Richter Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
ECON3300 001 Ward Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
ECON3450 050 Teng Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4312
ENGL1099 001 Stiles Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3411
002 Stiles Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2801
003 Hoekstra Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
004 Hoekstra Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
005 Smolash Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
006 Smolash Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
050 Stiles Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0670
ENGL1102 001 Robinson Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Robinson Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Smolash Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
005 Trainor Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
008 Trainor Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
050 Stiles Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0670
090 Gray Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
ENGL1106 004 Phillips Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
007 Hoekstra Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1170
008 Hoekstra Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C2002
009 Stephenson Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
010 Stephenson Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
011 Cikes Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
ENGL1109 003 Earle Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Earle Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
ENGL1114 001 Clark Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
002 Matson Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1170
050 Clark Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2802
ENGL1115 050 Nichols-figueiredo Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2680
051 Allwork Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2690
ENGL1130 007 Trainor Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
008 Trainor Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
017 Squair Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4308
018 Squair Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3820
020 McCausland Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
022 Allwork Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
025 Allwork Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
027 Matson Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C2002
028 Stephenson Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2050
029 Stephenson Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2050
030 Matson Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C2002
054 Stachura Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2690
ENGL2101 051 Gray Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S3902
ENGL3149 050 Bourget Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2680
FINC1231 001 Dong Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 608
002 Dy Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Dy Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Hamid Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
005 Phillips Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
006 Watt Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2050
008 Bania Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 626
009 Phillips Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
010 Bania Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 711
050 Dong Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 609
052 Mrazik Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 608
FINC2300 001 Fraser Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 626
FINC2340 001 Yamamoto Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 626
002 Yamamoto Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 AC 608
050 Yamamoto Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 626
070 Joyce Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 AC 626
FINC3300 001 Fraser Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 AC 624
FINC3305 050 Xue Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 808
FINC3390 050 Dong Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 711
FINC4360 050 Yamamoto Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 808
FINC4380 050 Dong Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 AC 707
GEOG1100 001 Noah Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2070
002 Noah Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3820
003 Noah Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3825
050 Sumartojo Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N3460
GEOG1110 001 Smythe Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S2802
002 Runnalls Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
003 Runnalls Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3302
004 Smythe Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C2002
GEOG1120 001 Crowley Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S2802
002 Runnalls Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2050
003 Hales Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3419
004 Smythe Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2070
GEOG1130 001 McPhee Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:00 NWN N4308
002 McPhee Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:00 DLA A2070
GEOG1140 001 Crowley Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
GEOG1160 001 Noah Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3412
002 McPhee Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:00 DLA A2050
050 McPhee Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N3460
GEOG1180 001 Crowley Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3412
050 Crowley Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2210
GEOG2220 001 Hales Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3460
GEOG2230 001 Smythe Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
GEOG2251 001 Runnalls Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3410
GEOG2270 001 Sumartojo Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N3410
GSWS1100 001 Matson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
004 Cikes Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
GSWS1101 050 Walks Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4306
HEAR1100 090 Venema Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2070
HEAR1101 090 Venema Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1230
HEAR1111 001 Mullen Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2070
070 March Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1170
HEAR1112 001 Mullen Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2030
070 March Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2030
HEAR2100 090 Venema Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1230
HEAR2101 090 Venema Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1230
HEAR2111 001 Venema Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C2002
002 Venema Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C2002
HEAR2112 001 March Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
002 March Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
HIMP2100 002 Visosky Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
HIMP2110 001 Visosky Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2010
HIMP2140 001 Visosky Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
HIST1101 001 Wylie Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4306
002 Wylie Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2170
HIST1102 050 Brooks Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
HIST1103 001 Brooks Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4312
002 Brooks Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
003 Bolz Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
004 Bolz Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3825
HIST1104 001 Schutts Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3412
002 Schutts Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C2002
HIST1113 001 McKim Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3825
002 McKim Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2310
HIST1114 001 McKim Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N2214
002 Mennill Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
HIST1120 001 Bolz Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
HIST1125 001 Brooks Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
HIST1140 050 McKim Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3412
HIST1155 001 Wylie Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
HIST1165 001 Mennill Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
HIST1180 001 Schutts Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
HIST2201 050 Bolz Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3412
HIST2220 050 Schutts Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3302
HIST2251 001 Wylie Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
HOSP1115 002 Dharmaraj Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HOSP1145 001 Terpenkas Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2290
002 Dharmaraj Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2290
HOSP1210 001 Comrie Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
HOSP2240 001 Elliott Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2290
002 Collis Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2290
HOSP2310 001 Comrie Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
HOSP2330 001 Dharmaraj Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLD D2012
002 Collis Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2050
HOSP2415 002 Collis Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
003 Collis Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
HOSP3100 002 Portner Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2050
HOSP3110 002 Portner Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2070
HOSP3120 001 Terpenkas Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HUMS1101 001 Cutler Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
LGST1110 001 Bowbrick Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
LGST2210 050 Sporer Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2250
MARK1120 001 Ricard Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
002 Hakak Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
003 Beech Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
004 Jang Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
005 Cornford Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
006 Hakak Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
007 Cloghesy Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
009 Wamser Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
010 Patterson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
012 Vipat Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
013 Cloghesy Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
014 Vipat Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
015 Jang Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
050 Beech Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 AC 607
052 Cornford Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN GYM
053 Wamser Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 AC 625
054 Hilde Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 AC 707
055 Ricard Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN GYM
MARK3215 001 Wamser Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 AC 625
MARK3235 001 Patterson Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 AC 711
050 Jang Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 AC 808
MARK3240 050 Hakak Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 AC 707
MARK3280 050 Vipat Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 AC 609
MARK3300 001 Hakak Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 AC 708
050 Wamser Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 AC 626
MARK3313 001 Beech Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 AC 708
MARK3340 001 Cox Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 AC 708
002 Beech Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 AC 708
MARK3490 001 Hilde Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 AC 708
MARK3500 050 Cloghesy Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 AC 624
MARK4360 001 Cloghesy Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 AC 708
MATH1101 001 Nosrati Kenareh Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 Anisef Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Funk Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MATH1105 001 Tomboulian Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 Snider Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3820
MATH1110 001 Valadkhani Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
002 Schurch Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Schurch Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1120 001 Marquise Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Marquise Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Henschell Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Majdanac Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Henschell Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Majdanac Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1123 001 Anisef Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
MATH1125 001 Meichsner Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Meichsner Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1130 001 Meichsner Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Funk Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
MATH1160 001 Marquise Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Marquise Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Davidson Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
004 Davidson Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1006
005 Henschell Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Henschell Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Schurch Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1183 001 Marquise Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
MATH1191 001 Valadkhani Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
MATH1220 001 Anisef Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Anisef Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MATH1234 001 Tomboulian Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1170
002 Snider Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00

NWS

NWN

S1650/S1670

GYM

003 Snider Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00

NWS

NWN

S1650/S1670

GYM

MATH2232 001 Snider Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
MATH2260 001 Majdanac Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3903
MATH2321 001 Meichsner Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
MATU0210 001 McManus Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
MATU0310 001 Gideon Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
002 Alexandru Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
MATU0410 001 Gideon Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
002 Gideon Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
003 Alexandru Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
MATU0411 001 Staley Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2802
002 Staley Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
003 Alexandru Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
MODL1171 001 Ibata Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Ibata Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Ibata Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Ehlert Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
005 Ehlert Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
MODL2271 001 Ibata Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1803
MODL4402 001 Schapansky Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1620
MUSC1101 001 Deruchie Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3411
MUSC1102 001 Deruchie Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3411
MUSC1110 001 Ollen Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
002 Ollen Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
MUSC1120 002 Deruchie Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3411
MUSC1121 001 Smith Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3407
MUSC1176 002 Smith Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
MUSC2310 001 Ollen Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
MUSC2320 001 Deruchie Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3411
NURS2111 001 Kirk Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 McFarlen Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2114 001 van Wiltenburg Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Wyatt Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2211 001 Abid Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
002 Rana Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
NURS2217 001 Sahota-Bagri Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
002 Gillis Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
NURS3311 001 Chatha Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
002 Gretchev Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
NURS4511 001 Raesler Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
002 Castex Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
OADM1114 001 Schreier Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
002 Miller Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C2002
OADM1151 001 Jamieson Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2110
OADM1214 001 Schreier Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2050
OADM1218 001 Yip Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1230 001 Ratcliffe Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2110
OADM1240 001 Bergmann Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2050
002 Cordon Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2310
003 Crothers Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2110
004 Cordon Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2310
OADM1241 001 Griffith Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1130
050 Griffith Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A1130
OADM1244 001 Crothers Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2070
002 Schreier Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2070
003 Bergmann Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
004 Crothers Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
005 Madison Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C2002
OADM1246 001 Ratcliffe Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2110
002 Cordon Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2030
003 Madison Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2110
050 Ratcliffe Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A2030
OADM1265 001 Jamieson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2110
OADM1325 001 Cacchioni Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
OADM1326 003 Yip Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1327 002 Morse Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1328 001 Yip Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1329 001 Yip Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
PEFA1102 050 Fairbairn Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2801
051 Fairbairn Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A1170
PEFA1116 050 Mason Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1812/S1814
PEFA1120 050 Swan Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2802
PEFA1136 001 Fairbairn Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
PEFA1139 002 Fairbairn Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S2802
PEFA3020 050 Petras Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4219
PHIL1101 001 Bruin Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Rossiter Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Wolfe Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4215
005 Rossiter Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Wolfe Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4215
007 Cutler Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
008 Shaw Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 AC 909
009 Guirguis Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3406
050 Shaw Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3407
070 Bruin Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
071 Bruin Sat, Dec, 08, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1102 002 Shaw Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3412
PHIL1103 001 Cutler Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
002 Picard Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1012
003 Wolfe Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3412
PHIL1121 002 Guirguis Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
PHIL1122 002 Tomsons Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Tomsons Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Rossiter Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3410
PHIL1152 001 Bruin Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHIL2201 001 Rossiter Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3406
PHIL2280 050 Sobstyl Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3406
PHIL3125 002 Tomsons Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
PHIL3320 001 Tomsons Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
PHIL3350 001 Wolfe Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3406
PHIL4205 002 Rossiter Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4215
PHYS1104 001 Kirkey Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
002 Kirkey Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
PHYS1107 001 Gunton Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Gunton Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
003 Gunton Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
004 Gunton Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
PHYS1110 001 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1230
003 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
004 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
005 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
006 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
PNUR2101 001 Nicholas Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2310
PNUR2130 001 Nicholas Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2310
PNUR2170 001 Nicholas Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR2201 001 Moon Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR2230 001 Partridge Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR2285 001 Karim Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR3171 001 Gamage Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2310
PNUR3301 001 Crisp Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2310
PNUR3330 001 Danyluk Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2310
PNUR3350 001 TBA Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2310
PNUR3401 001 McCaffrey Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR3430 001

Swiatecki-

Hill

Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR4503 001 Zaleska Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
POLI1101 001 Nesbitt Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 14:30 NWN GYM
004 Nesbitt Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:00 DLA A1170
050 Nesbitt Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N3410
POLI1102 002 Prest Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
004 Prest Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3820
POLI2200 001 Nesbitt Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 14:30 NWN GYM
POLI2202 001 Prest Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
PSYC1100 001 Di Pietro Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
003 Rochefort Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
004

Higen-

bottam

Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1812/S1814
007 Tweed Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3410
008 Tweed Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3410
010 Jones Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
012 Nadeau Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
017 Vittoz Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
019 Atwal Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2170
021 Charlton Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 18:30 - 21:30 NWN N2201
022 Charlton Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 18:30 - 21:30 NWN N2201
023 Pedersen Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
024 Froc Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3412
050 Nadeau Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2170
051 Nadeau Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4305
052 Jones Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1812/S1814
091 Wagner Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN ONLINE
PSYC1130 001 Sehrbrock Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2110
PSYC1200 006 Welch Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3825
007 Thompson Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
009 Pedersen Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
010 Meen Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4308
011 Sehrbrock Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
052 Welch Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4223
053 Froc Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3412
PSYC2300 001 Di Pietro Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Di Pietro Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Rochefort Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
005 Dane Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
PSYC2301 001 Thompson Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
002 Medianu Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
PSYC2315 002 Di Pietro Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
PSYC2341 001 Meen Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
002 Welch Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3410
050 Welch Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3408
PSYC3300 001 Nadeau Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
PSYC3304 001 Tweed Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4306
PSYC3309 050 Jones Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
PSYC3314 001 Rochefort Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
PSYC3315 001 Vittoz Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
PSYC3321 001 Audet Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S3820
PSYC3330 001 Sutter Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2310
002 Janicki Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
PSYC3342 001 Rochefort Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
PSYC4360 001 Meen Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2802
SOCI1125 002 Ashe Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Westerman Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4306
004 Westerman Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3410
005 Moore Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
006 Moore Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
007 Burkowicz Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4215
009 Ashe Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 14:30 DLC C1008/C1009
050 Burkowicz Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4215
SOCI1145 002 Burkowicz Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2050
SOCI1155 001 Ashe Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:00 DLC C1012
002 Westerman Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N3410
SOCI2230 001 Burkowicz Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4308
SOCI2245 001 Ashe Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N3408
SOCI2250 001 Westerman Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:00 NWN N3410
SOCI2280 002 Moore Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3820
SOSC2140 001 Tweed Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
002 Medianu Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Medianu Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Medianu Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1812/S1814
SOWK2100 001 Davies Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
002 Davies Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
SOWK2360 001 Munden Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
SOWK3122 001 Arber Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
SOWK4260 001 Becker Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
SPSC1103 001 Sturrock Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
002 Koci Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
003 Musselman Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
004 Milne Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
005 Musselman Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
006 Koci Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
SPSC1151 001 Duke Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Hamm Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
003 Duke Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
SPSC1192 001 Salajegheh Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
002 Giles Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4308
050 Duff Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1650/S1670
090 Hamm Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN ONLINE
091 Duff Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN ONLINE
SPSC2231 001 Storey Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002

Hethering-

ton

Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170 Cancelled
003 Hale Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
SPSC2252 050 Milne Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1650/S1670 Cancelled
051 Koci Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1650/S1670
SPSC2275 001 Anderson Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S2802
SPSC2292 001 Gill Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLB

B2250

Cancelled

SPSC3240 001 Koci Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 15:30 - 16:30 NWN N3408
SPSC3275 001 Giles Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
SPSC3276 001 Duff Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4306
SPSC4161 001 Anderson Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N1231
THEA1130 001 Dewar Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
THRT1101 001 Rachfall Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2081
THRT1102 001 Duckworth Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2081
THRT4701 050 Rachfall Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2081
THRT4901 050 Moore Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2081
VTEC1101 001 Chow Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC1102 001 Chow Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC1103 001 Wakeling Wed, Dec, 12, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC1112 001 Boyle Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2106 001 Chang Tue, Dec, 11, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2107 001 Chang Fri, Dec, 07, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2108 001 Chow Thu, Dec, 06, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2110
VTEC2109 001 Wakeling Wed, Dec, 05, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2110 001 Boyle Thu, Dec, 13, 2018 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2111 001 Boyle Mon, Dec, 10, 2018 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030