Douglas College wordmark
Facebook logo Twitter logo Instagram logo Snapchat logo YouTube logo Wordpress logo

Exam schedule

Winter 2019 - FINAL Exam Schedule

as of Thursday, April 11, 2019

Final exam procedures

COURSE SECTION INSTRUCTOR DATE TIME BLDG ROOM
ACCT1110 001 Robertson Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Robertson Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Lin Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Yoon Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
005 Johl Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Johl Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Lee Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
008 Yoon Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
009 Lung Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Fellnermayr Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
011 Lung Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
012 Bains Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3820
013 Lockert Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
050 Robertson Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
051 Lalani Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2070
ACCT1210 001 Chenkov Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4215
002 Chenkov Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
003 Fisher Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Lin Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Fisher Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Fisher Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00

NWN

N4305

GYM

051 Lee Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN

N4370

GYM

052 Li Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4360
ACCT1222 001 Lee Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
002 Lee Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5105
050 Comrie Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
ACCT1235 001 Eisenberg Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2201
002 Eisenberg Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2201
050 Eisenberg Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N2201
ACCT2320 001 Chenkov Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
002 Yoon Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
003 Yoon Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
050 Chenkov Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4360
ACCT3008 001 Fellnermayr Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Fellnermayr Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Lockert Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Lockert Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3310 001 Sandhawalia Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Sandhawalia Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Lung Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
050 Fellnermayr Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
ACCT3370 001 Bains Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Bains Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Lin Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
051 Lin Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3410 001 Fisher Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Garabedian Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Garabedian Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Fisher Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3420 001 Eisenberg Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 712
002 Mauger Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4360
050 Mauger Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4360
ACCT3470 001 Zhang Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
050 Zhang Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
ACCT3850 050 Harris Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ACCT3880 001 Zhang Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6105
ACCT4180 050 Lung Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4312
ACCT4510 001 Garabedian Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN

N4303

N2217

050 Garabedian Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN

N4303

N4215

ACCT4520 002 Sandhawalia Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Sandhawalia Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT4570 050 Bains Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4312
ACCT4750 001 Robertson Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
ACCT4850 001 Zhang Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN

N2203

N4306

ANTH1100 001 Angelbeck Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
002 Walks Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Walks Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Angelbeck Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
005 Walks Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
ANTH1101 001 Beckwith Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
002 Beckwith Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
ANTH1111 001 Beckwith Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
ANTH1120 050 Angelbeck Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3408
ANTH1130 001 Angelbeck Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3820
ANTH1170 001 Yard Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
ASTR1105 051 Gunton Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
052 Gunton Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2050
BIOL1100 001 Harper Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Harper Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 001 Oh-McGinnis Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Oh-McGinnis Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Lee Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Jamil Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Matheson Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1006
006 Matheson Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
007 Weisser Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1005
008 Weisser Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1004
009 Jamil Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1109 001 Solteiro Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 001 McGregor Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 McGregor Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Cruz-Aguado Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Cruz-Aguado Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Sigola Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Sigola Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Faurie Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Saona Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL1203 001 Salomon Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Salomon Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Silvergieter Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
004 Silvergieter Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1006
005 Saona Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Solteiro Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Solteiro Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Guppy Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Guppy Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1205 001 Morris Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
BIOL1209 001 De Villiers Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 De Villiers Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 De Villiers Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 001 Silvergieter Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Faurie Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Faurie Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Guppy Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Jessa Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Jessa Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL2200 001 Jessa Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1007
002 Morris Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Morris Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Weisser Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1006
BIOL2300 001 Clasen Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
002 Clasen Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
BIOL2321 001 Sigola Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
002 Sigola Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
BIOL2400 001 Clasen Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Clasen Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Clasen Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Clasen Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 001 Lee Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Lee Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Lee Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Lee Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Viveiros Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Viveiros Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Viveiros Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Viveiros Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
009 Viveiros Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
010 Viveiros Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL2421 001 Cruz-Aguado Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL3205 001 Oh-McGinnis Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
002 Oh-McGinnis Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
003 Jamil Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
004 Jamil Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
BIOL3610 001 Harper Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
002 Harper Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
BUSN1005 001 Fixter Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Fixter Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BUSN1200 002 Ha Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Faundo Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 626
004 Ha Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Brown Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 609
006 Faundo Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 711
BUSN1210 003 Mrazik Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 624
005 Brown Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Dickens Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 709
007 Bania Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 907
008 Heritage Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Heritage Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
013 Broderick Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 707
014 Brown Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Meski Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 608
052 Mrazik Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 607
053 Ferens Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 624
054 Kamboj Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 711
070 Dickens Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 624
BUSN1320 002 Durovic Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1170
004 Fixter Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 907
007 Valeri Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
008 Valeri Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Durovic Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 624
051 Durovic Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 624
070 Sugg Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 608
BUSN2290 002 Ghaeli Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 816
BUSN2429 001 Moore Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2203
002 Donaldson Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2203
003 Hamid Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
005 Hamid Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
006 Moore Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2203
007 Donaldson Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2203
008 Dickens Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 816
050 Xue Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 808
070 Law Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 807
BUSN3100 002 Bania Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Bania Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BUSN3200 001 Parker Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Parker Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BUSN3253 002 Ribalkin Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 AOT 908
BUSN3310 001 Newton Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 709
070 Heritage Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 625
BUSN3314 002 Valeri Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 907
BUSN3350 001 Phillips Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 626
002 Faundo Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 609
003 Phillips Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 625
005 Broderick Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 712
050 Faundo Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 625
BUSN3380 050 Ferens Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 609
BUSN3386 002 Ribalkin Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 809
BUSN3388 070 Dickens Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 807
BUSN3410 001 Parker Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Parker Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Rahman Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 607
BUSN3431 001 Hamid Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 808
050 Donaldson Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 807
051 Donaldson Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 807
BUSN3500 001 Semeniuk Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 712
050 Semeniuk Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 712
BUSN3600 001 Watt Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
002 Watt Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
003 Hamid Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 AOT 625
BUSN3610 001 Semeniuk Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 625
050 Semeniuk Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 625
BUSN3620 001 Watt Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
003 Watt Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
BUSN3630 070 Kim Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 609
BUSN3700 001 Freeman Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Freeman Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Freeman Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 607
BUSN3710 001 Freeman Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 712
BUSN3730 001 Sugg Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 722
BUSN3750 050 Fixter Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 608
BUSN3760 051 Valeri Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 608
BUSN4275 001 Heritage Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 711
050 Moore Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 626
051 Ferens Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 626
070 Brown Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 626
BUSN4640 050 Moore Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 608
CHEM1100 001 O'Connor Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2802
002 O'Connor Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2802
CHEM1104 001 Zhou Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1150
002 Girdhar Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
CHEM1108 001 Gibson Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
002 Hoogendoorn Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Gibson Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
CHEM1110 001 Jalali Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 Jalali Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 O'Connor Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 O'Connor Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
CHEM1210 001 Gibson Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
002 Hoogendoorn Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Hoogendoorn Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
CHEM2315 001 Addison-Jones Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
CHEM2321 001 Thompson Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
CHEM2421 001 Thompson Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
CMNS1220 001 Rennie Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4308
CMNS1221 001 Rennie Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
002 Rennie Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30

NWN

DLA

GYM

A2050

CMNS2200 050 Rennie Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4303
CMNS3200 051 Peck Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5105
CMPT1105 001 Ariafar Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
002 Ariafar Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
070 Aboofazeli Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
CMPT1110 001 Ariafar Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6107
002 Ariafar Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6107
CMPT2300 001 Aboofazeli Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
CRIM1100 001 Hunt Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
003 Pescitelli Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
006 Pawlychka Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
050 Antonuk Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3406
052 Taucar Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3407
CRIM1150 003 Chang Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
004 Chang Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
005 Horton Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
050 Pawlychka Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4215
090 Hotel Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN ONLINE
CRIM1160 001 David Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 David Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Hunter Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N2201
005 David Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
CRIM1170 003 Pawlychka Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
004 Pawlychka Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
CRIM2251 003 Greaves Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
004 Greaves Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4308
CRIM2252 003 Perkins Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
CRIM2254 003 Horton Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Horton Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3406
CRIM2260 001 Hunter Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2203
002 Hunter Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2203
050 Bowbrick Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1715
CRIM2261 001 David Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3412
CRIM3325 002 Huitson Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
CRIM3370 001 Greaves Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3410
CRIM3376 002 Mann Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
CRIM4410 002 Lyon Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2802
CSIS1175 001 Li Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
003 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
004 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
005 Tsui Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
006 Mirjalili Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
007 Mirjalili

Thu, Apr, 11, 2019

Wed, Apr, 10, 2019

15:30 - 18:30 NWN

N5111

N6109

050 Tsui Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
CSIS1190 001 Yu Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLD D2012
002 Choong Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
003 Choong Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
004 Gupta Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
005 Wong Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
006 Wong Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
007 Tan Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
008 Ma Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
051 Walpola Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6109
071 Tan Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
072 Aleem Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS1275 001 Li Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
002 Tsui Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
004 Gupta Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
005 Wong Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
050 Tsui Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
CSIS1280 001 Wong Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
002 Ma Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
003 Bashir Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
004 Ma Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5105
005 Abbasi Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
070 Wong Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
071 Abbasi Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
CSIS2200 001 Yu Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2130
002 Choong Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Choong Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Bhardwaj Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Bhardwaj Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Manabala Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
007 Gupta Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
008 Gupta Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4215
009 Wong Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
050 Tan Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN

N4213

N5111

051 Zhang Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4306
070 Yu Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2201
CSIS2260 001 Eng Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Eng Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
003 Eng Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
004 Wufka Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 NWN GYM
007 Vitus Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
008 Vitus Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Vitus Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
013 Manabala Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4215
014 Manabala Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4215
015 Manabala Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4215
070 Wufka Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 NWN GYM
071 Wufka Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 NWN GYM
CSIS2270 001 Ng Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
002 Ng Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
003 Ng Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
004 Eng Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
005 Eng Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
006 Eng Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
007 Manabala Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
008 Manabala Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
009 Manabala Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
CSIS2300 002 Ghaeli Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
005 Mirjalili Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
070 Ghaeli Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
CSIS3155 001 Vitus Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Vitus Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
CSIS3175 001 Bashir Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
002 Bashir Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
003 Walpola Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3190 001 Vitus Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
CSIS3270 001 Ng Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Ng Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
003 Ng Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
CSIS3275 001 Mirjalili Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
051 Virani Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
052 Shahid Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N6111
053 Virani Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6107
CSIS3280 002 Virani Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
050 Wong Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
070 Virani Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5105
CSIS3300 001 Ma Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
050 Zhang Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6107
CSIS3360 001 Bhardwaj Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5105
CSIS3375 001 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS3380 001 Abbasi Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
050 Jayapal Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6109
CSIS3475 001 Hrybyk Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
CSIS3540 001 Hrybyk Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS3860 070 Tan Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
071 Aleem Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
CSIS4175 070 Wong Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS4260 001 Bhardwaj Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
CSIS4270 001 Wufka Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 NWN GYM
002 Wufka Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 NWN GYM
070 Wufka Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 NWN GYM
CSIS4280 070 Abbasi Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
CYCC1150 050 Chan Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 DLC C1011
CYCC3341 001 Hanssen Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
DACS5122 050 Devine Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1005
DOPT1200 001 Viani Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1011
DOPT2201 001 Viani Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1150
DOPT2213 001 Sidhu Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
002 Sidhu Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
EAES1120 001 Waddington Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Waddington Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Staples Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
004 Staples Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3412
EAES1121 001 Vigouroux-Caillibot Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4308
002 Vigouroux-Caillibot Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1012
EAES1130 001 Ayranci Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
002 Ayranci Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1012
EAES1201 001 Tribe Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
050 Reith Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A1170
EAES1207 001 Matheson Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Vigouroux-Caillibot Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
EAES1240 001 Waddington Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3805
EAES1900 001 Tribe Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN GYM
EAES2410 001 Staples Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3805
ECON1101 001 Kantrowiz Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1011
002 Midgley Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
003 Xiang Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
005 Demeke Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
006 Demeke Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
070 Xiang Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
ECON1103 001 Xiang Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
ECON1150 001 Badh Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Ward Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Matadeen Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3820
004 Odoom Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
005 Kantrowiz Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Kantrowiz Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Richter Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
008 Richter Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
009 Demeke Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
010 Odoom Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
011 Ward Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
012 Badh Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Matadeen Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
ECON1250 002 Badh Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
003 Midgley Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Xiang Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
005 Kantrowiz Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1011
006 Midgley Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
007 Demeke Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
008 Odoom Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Odoom Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Midgley Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ECON2298 001 Ward Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
ECON2350 001 Badh Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4307
ECON2460 001 Matadeen Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3825
ECON2491 001 Matadeen Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4309
ECON3400 001 Richter Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
ENGL1102 003 Saldanha Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Saldanha Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
010 Squair Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3302
052 Earle Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1711
090 Gray Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
ENGL1106 003 Earle Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Earle Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
005 Henry Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
006 Henry Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
009 Miller Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
010 Stachura Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
012 Emilsson Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
015 Phillips Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
016 Phillips Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
050 Miller Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2310
ENGL1114 001 Robinson Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC

C2002

C1002

ENGL1115 050 Stachura Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2801
ENGL1130 001 Nicholsfigueiredo Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Saldanha Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Nicholsfigueiredo Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Saldanha Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
014 Squair Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S3825
023 Stephenson Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
024 Stephenson Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
029 Allwork Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
030 Allwork Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
ENGL2117 050 Stiles Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2690
ENGR1180 001 Aboofazeli Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
FINC1231 001 Bania Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 707
002 Ha Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Ha Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Ghaeli Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 624
008 Lu Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 625
009 Lu Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 624
010 Phillips Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 707
011 Phillips Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 807
051 Law Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 722
053 Mrazik Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A1170
070 Joyce Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 707
FINC2300 001 Fraser Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 626
050 Lu Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 609
FINC2340 002 Dong Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
003 Dong Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
051 Dong

Thu, Apr, 11, 2019

Thu, Apr 18, 2019

19:00 - 22:00 AOT 707
070 Zhang Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 708
FINC3300 001 Fraser Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 626
FINC3305 050 Xue Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 708
FINC3390 001 Lu Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 626
FINC4340 050 Xue Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 707
FINC4380 050 Dong Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 626
GEOG1100 001 Noah Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S2802
002 McPhee Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1011
003 Noah Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
GEOG1110 001 Smythe Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2210
002 Runnalls Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Runnalls Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Hales Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1011
GEOG1120 001 Smythe Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2210
002 Smythe Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
003 Hales Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2210
004 Smythe Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
GEOG1130 001 McPhee Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N3302
002 McPhee Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 DLB B2250
GEOG1160 001 Noah Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1170
002 Noah Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3820
003 McPhee Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3825
GEOG1180 002 Paynter Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
050 Paynter Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2210
GEOG2210 001 Runnalls Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN

N3460

GYM

GEOG2213 001 Paynter Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
GEOG2251 001 Runnalls Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4306
GSWS1101 001 Mennill Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1011
003 Walks Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
HEAR1200 090 Venema Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1012
HEAR1211 001 March Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
070 March Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
HEAR1212 001 Venema Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1170
070 Venema Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1170
HEAR2200 090 Venema Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1012
HEAR2201 090 March Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
HEAR2212 001 Venema Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
002 Venema Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
HIMP2210 001 Visosky Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLD D2010
HIMP2230 001 Visosky Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1012
HIMP2240 001 Visosky Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1150
HIST1101 001 Wylie Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
HIST1102 001 Wylie Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
002 Wylie Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
HIST1103 001 Bolz Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
002 Brooks Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
003 Bolz Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
HIST1104 001 Schutts Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
002 Schutts Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
HIST1113 002 McKim Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1011
HIST1114 002 McKim Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
004 McKim Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3820
HIST1180 001 Schutts Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
HIST2202 050 Bolz Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3410
HIST2205 050 Brooks Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3410
HIST2245 050 McKim Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3410
HIST2250 001 Wylie Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
HIST3305 050 Schutts Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
HIST3320 001 Bolz Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 722
HOSP1115 001 Collis Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1012
002 Dharmaraj Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2110
HOSP1145 001 Terpenkas Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2110
HOSP1210 001 Comrie Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
HOSP2240 001 Elliott Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2290
051 Smith Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A2290
HOSP2310 001 Comrie Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
002 Comrie Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
HOSP2330 001 Dharmaraj Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2030
002 Dharmaraj Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
HOSP2415 001 Collis Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
002 Hassan Kazmi Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 DLC C2002
HOSP3100 001 Portner Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1150
HOSP3110 001 Portner Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1011
HOSP3120 001 Terpenkas Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2030
HUMS1101 001 Cutler Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
INST1100 050 Radheshwar Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3302
LGST1120 050 David Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 DLB B2250
LGST2220 001 Bowbrick Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
LGST3310 001 Bowbrick Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
MARK1120 004 Hakak Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
005 Cox Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Patterson Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
007 Singh Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
008 Vipat Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
009 Moulton Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
010 Cloghesy Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
011 Cloghesy Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
012 Jang Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
013 Larson Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
014 Singh Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
015 Hakak Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
050 Sherwin Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 709
051 Cox Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 709
052 O'Halloran Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 709
070 Moulton Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 607
MARK3215 001 Larson Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 909
050 Vipat Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 907
MARK3220 090 Vipat Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN ONLINE
MARK3235 001 Patterson Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT

807

707

051 Hargreaves Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 816
MARK3300 001 Hakak Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 608
050 Hakak Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 907
051 Tanveer Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 908
MARK3340 001 Jang Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 AOT 626
050 Jang Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 709
MARK3500 001 Cloghesy Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 AOT 711
MARK4360 050 Cloghesy Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 909
MARK4440 001 Moulton Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 AOT 607
MATH1101 001 Tomboulian Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 Moulding Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Kadonoff Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1105 001 Funk Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2201
002 Gladish Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2201
MATH1110 001 Funk Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Meichsner Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1120 001 Marquise Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
002 Majdanac Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Snider Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Majdanac Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Snider Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1125 001 Anisef Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
002 Anisef Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
MATH1130 001 Snider Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Funk Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1620
MATH1160 001 Tomboulian Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Tomboulian Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Henschell Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Henschell Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Gladish Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Moulding Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1191 001 Marquise Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
002 Meichsner Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3820
MATH1220 001 Marquise Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 Moulding Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Moulding Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1223 001 Anisef Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4223
MATH1234 001 Tomboulian Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1011
002 Henschell Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
MATH2230 001 Henschell Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
MATH2232 001 Anisef Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH2421 001 Majdanac Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
MATH2440 001 Meichsner Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4223
MATU0210 003 Alexandru Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
MATU0310 001 Alexandru Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
002 McManus Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1012
MATU0410 001 McManus Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3412
002 Alexandru Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
003 Staley Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1150
MATU0411 001 Riley Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
002 Staley Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1150
MODL1171 001 Ibata Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1620
002 Ehlert Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
MODL1172 001 Ibata Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Ibata Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MUSC1201 001 Deruchie Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3407
MUSC1202 001 Smith Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3407
MUSC1210 003 Ollen Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
004 Ollen Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
MUSC1220 002 Deruchie Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3407
MUSC1221 001 Smith Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3407
MUSC2410 002 Ollen Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
MUSC2420 001 Deruchie Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3407
NURS2111 001 Kirk Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 McFarlen Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2112 001 Green Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2030
002 Green Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2030
003 Bontinen Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2050
NURS2114 001 van Wiltenburg Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
002 Wyatt Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
NURS2211 001 Abid Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Rana Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2217 001 Sahota-Bagri Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
002 Gillis Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
NURS4511 001 Raesler Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
002 Castex Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
OADM1114 001 Schreier Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1012
OADM1151 001 Jamieson Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2110
OADM1214 001 Cacchioni Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
002 Cacchioni Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
OADM1218 001 Yip Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1240 001 Bergmann Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2110
002 Cordon Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2110
050 Cordon Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A2110
OADM1241 002 Griffith Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2050
050 Griffith Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 DLB B2050
OADM1244 001 Bergmann Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1150
002 Miller Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C2002
003 Schreier Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1012
OADM1246 001 Ratcliffe Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2110
002 Ratcliffe Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2110
003 Madison Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1265 001 Jamieson Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2110
OADM1325 001 Cacchioni Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1011
OADM1326 001 Yip Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1327 001 Morse Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2030
OADM1328 001 Yip Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1329 001 Yip Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
OADM1346 001 Madison Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2030
PEFA1102 050 Fairbairn Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N2201
PEFA1116 050 Mason Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4309
PEFA1120 050 Renn Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4140
PEFA1136 001 Fairbairn Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3412
PEFA1239 001 Fairbairn Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4308
PEFA3136 001 Fairbairn Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1101 001 Fellows Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
003 Shaw Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
004 Bruin Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
006 Rossiter Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
010 Cutler Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
012 Simak Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
013 Shaw Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
014 Wolfe Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2050
015 Wolfe Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2050
018 Rossiter Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
050 Fellows Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
070 Bruin Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1103 001 Fellows Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 609
002 Cutler Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
PHIL1121 001 Tomsons Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
PHIL1122 001 Tomsons Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Tomsons Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
070 Bruin Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1135 001 Picard Fri, Apr, 12, 2019

15:30

08:30

-

18:30

11:30

NWN

N4308

N4215

PHIL1152 002 Picard Fri, Apr, 12, 2019

15:30

08:30

-

18:30

11:30

NWN

N4308

N4215

PHIL1190 001 Wolfe Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3825
PHIL2201 001 Cutler Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
PHIL2245 001 Bruin Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHIL2360 001 Fellows Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
PHIL3125 001 Sobstyl Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
PHIL3330 001 Tomsons Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
PHIL4205 001 Wolfe Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3825
PHYS1104 001 Kirkey Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Kirkey Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
PHYS1107 001 Gunton Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
002 Gunton Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
PHYS1110 001 Prat Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
002 Prat Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
PHYS1170 001 Momenan Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
PHYS1207 001 Kirkey Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Kirkey Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
PHYS1210 001 Verma Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
002 Verma Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
003 Verma Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
004 Verma Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
PHYS2250 039 Gunton Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
PNUR2101 001 Nicholas Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2310
PNUR2130 001 Nicholas Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
PNUR2170 001 Nicholas Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2070
PNUR2201 001 Moon Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2050
PNUR2230 001 Peacock Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1150
PNUR2285 001 Karim Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR3301 001 McVey Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1150
PNUR3330 001 Danyluk Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR3350 001 Crisp Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2050
PNUR3401 001 Gamage Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1012
PNUR3403 001 Crisp Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1011
PNUR3430 001 Swiatecki-Hill Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2050
PNUR4503 001 Crisp Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1150
POLI1101 001 Nesbitt Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 DLA A1170
003 Radheshwar Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
050 Nesbitt Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N3302
POLI1103 001 Radheshwar Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
POLI2201 001 Nesbitt

Wed, Apr, 17, 2019

Thu, Apr 11, 2019

8:30

 

15:30

-

 

-

11:00

 

18:00

NWN N2214
POLI2209 001 Radheshwar Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
POLI3300 001 Nesbitt

Wed, Apr, 17, 2019

Thu, Apr 11, 2019

8:30

 

15:30

-

 

-

11:00

 

18:00

NWN N2214
PSYC1100 002 Vittoz Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
003 Dare Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 16:30 NWN N3412
004 Di Pietro Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
006 Medianu Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4306
008 Nadeau Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4305
011 Tweed Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3825
012 Tweed Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4308
013 Rochefort Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
014 Rochefort Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1170
015 Froc Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1012
016 Tweed Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3825
017 Pedersen Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1011
018 Atwal Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
050 Medianu Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4306
052 Nadeau Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4305
091 Quigley Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN ONLINE
093 Wagner Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN ONLINE
094 Wagner Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN ONLINE
PSYC1200 001 Parhar Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S1650/S1670
005 Parhar Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S1650/S1670
007 Chapdelaine Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1170
013 Thompson Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S3820
052 Atwal Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3407
PSYC2300 002 Dane Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
003 Di Pietro Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Jackson Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3408
005 Nadeau Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
006 Vittoz Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
007 Di Pietro Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009

PSYC2301

001 Medianu Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 AOT 809
PSYC2301 003 Thompson Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1011
PSYC2315 001 Di Pietro Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1011
PSYC2341 001 Welch Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3412
002 Welch Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4215
PSYC3314 090 Wagner Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN ONLINE
PSYC3320 090 Quigley Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN ONLINE
PSYC3321 001 Audet Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4308
PSYC3330 001 Dane Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
002 Sutter Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3408
PSYC3331 001 Rochefort Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
PSYC3340 001 Chapdelaine Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
PSYC3341 050 Nadeau Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4305
PSYC3385 001 Janicki Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1711
PSYC4375 050 Welch Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3410
PSYC4410 001 Audet Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
002 Dane Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
003 Dane Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
004 Howell Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
005 Jones Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
006 Jones Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
007 Parhar Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
008 Rochefort Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
009 Rochefort Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1711
SOCI1125 001 Burkowicz Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3412
002 Thomas Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
003 Ashe Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Deri Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Deri Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Moore Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
007 Moore Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
008 Kihika Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 AOT 712
009 Ashe Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 DLC C1008/C1009
010 Deri Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Burkowicz Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3408
051 Kihika Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3408
SOCI1145 002 Burkowicz Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1170
SOCI1155 001 Moore Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
002 Ashe Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 DLC C1011
SOCI2235 001 Westerman Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 907
SOCI2255 001 Westerman Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
SOCI2260 001 Thomas Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 624
SOCI2270 001 Ashe Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 NWN N3412
SOSC2140 001 Medianu Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3408
002 Rodwell Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Rodwell Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3411
004 Tweed Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3825
090 Rodwell Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
SOSC4301 001 Rodwell Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
SOWK2400 002 Velji Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1011
SOWK3250 002 Katic Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
SPSC1103 001 Sturrock Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Sturrock Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
003 Musselman Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
004 Koci Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
005 Musselman Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
006 Hetherington Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1011
SPSC1151 001 Duke Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Hetherington Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC

C2002

C1002

003 Hamm Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
SPSC1192 001 Giles Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Giles Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
003 Giles Sat, Apr, 13, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
050 Duff Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N1119
090 Hamm Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN ONLINE
091 Duff Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN ONLINE
SPSC1311 001 Askari Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N1231
SPSC1316 001 Thomson Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4306
SPSC2275 001 Anderson Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Anderson Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
SPSC2324 001 Hetherington Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S2802
SPSC3240 001 Koci Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 15:30 - 16:30 NWN N4308
SPSC3275 001 Giles Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3820
SPSC3276 001 Duff Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S2802
THEA1230 001 Dewar Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
THRT1204 001 Reid Wed, Apr, 17, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2081
THRT1205 001 Doddridge Thu, Apr, 18, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2081
THRT3504 001 Moore Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2081
THRT3506 050 Doddridge Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 19:00 - 21:30 DLA A2081
VTEC1201 001 Chow Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC1202 001 Chow Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2110
VTEC1203 001 Wakeling Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC1204 001 Wakeling Tue, Apr, 16, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC1205 001 Boyle Mon, Apr, 15, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2304 001 Boyle Thu, Apr, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2305 001 Chang Fri, Apr, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2307 001 Boyle Wed, Apr, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030