Douglas College wordmark
Facebook logo Twitter logo Instagram logo Snapchat logo YouTube logo Wordpress logo

Exam schedule

FALL 2019 - FINAL Exam Schedule

as of Wednesday, November 27, 2019

Final exam procedures

COURSE SECTION INSTRUCTOR DATE TIME BLDG ROOM
ACCT1110 001 Lin Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Johl Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Johl Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Yang Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Comrie Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
006 Lin Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Tang Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Lee Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Tang Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Lin Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
011 Yang Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
012 Tan-Tompkins Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
013 Tang Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
015 Eisenberg Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
050 Tan-Tompkins Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4215
ACCT1210 001 Lung Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2203
002 Lee Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Comrie Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
004 Lung Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2203
005 Hicks Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
006 Hicks Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Midgley Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N2217
052 Nathwani Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N2217
ACCT1222 001 Lee Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5107
002 Tang Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
050 Lee Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6105
ACCT1235 001 Dudas Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Dudas Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Nathwani Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2217
050 McLellan Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT2320 001 Midgley Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 12:00 - 15:00

NWS

NWN

S2802

N3408

002 MacEachern Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Robertson Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 MacEachern Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
051 Midgley Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
052 Eisenberg Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ACCT3008 001 Tan-Tompkins Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4360
002 Fellnermayr Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Fellnermayr Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Tan-Tompkins Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4360
051 MacEachern Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3310 001 Fisher Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Fisher Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Lung Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Lung Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3370 001 Bains Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Bains Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Bains Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Lin Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
051 Pooni Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
ACCT3410 001 Fellnermayr Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Fellnermayr Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Fisher Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Fisher Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3420 001 Eisenberg Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Eisenberg Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
051 Robertson Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3470 001 Wong Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Yang Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4360
ACCT3850 001 Garabedian Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 709
ACCT4510 002 Nathwani Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Yang Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
ACCT4520 001 McLellan Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 McLellan Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT4570 001 Bains Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00

NWS

NWN

S2802

N3408

ACCT4750 001 Robertson Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Robertson Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT4850 050 Midgley Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4215
051 Garabedian Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
ANTH1100 001 Angelbeck Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Yard Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Yard Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Angelbeck Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
005 Nuttall Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
006 Nuttall Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
ANTH1101 001 Beckwith Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 709
ANTH1111 001 Beckwith Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1011
002 Beckwith Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
ANTH1112 001 Angelbeck Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3410
ANTH1120 050 Angelbeck Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3302
ANTH1130 001 Nuttall Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3820
ANTH1160 001 Springer Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S0640
ANTH1170 001 Yard Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3820
ASTR1105 050 Prat Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0640
051 Gunton Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0640
BIOL1100 001 Clasen Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Clasen Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 001 Salomon Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
002 Silvergieter Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1006
003 Barker Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Barker Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Jamil Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Sutton Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Sutton Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 De Villiers Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 De Villiers Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Silvergieter Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1005
050 Salomon Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLD D2008
BIOL1105 001 Morris Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
BIOL1109 001 Solteiro Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Jamil Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 De Villiers Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 001 Sigola Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Sigola Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Guppy Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Saona Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 McGregor Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Silvergieter Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Gonzalez Torres Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL1203 001 Matheson Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Matheson Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Gonzalez Torres Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
005 Sutton Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Karunakaran Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Gonzalez Torres Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1005
BIOL1209 001 Tautorus Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 001 Karunakaran Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Karunakaran Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Guppy Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Guppy Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Jessa Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Jessa Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL2200 001 Morris Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Morris Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Tautorus Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Tautorus Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL2321 001 Sigola Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S0650
002 Sigola Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S0650
BIOL2400 001 Lee Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Lee Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 001 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Viveiros Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Clasen Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Clasen Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Clasen Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Clasen Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL2421 001 Lee Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S0640
BIOL3100 001 Barker Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL3205 001 Jamil Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Jamil Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Oh-McGinnis Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Oh-McGinnis Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
BIOL3305 001 Matheson Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S0640
BIOL3700 001 McGregor Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BUSN1005 001 Durovic Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 910/911
002 Durovic Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 910/911
050 Durovic Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 722
BUSN1200 002 Zhang Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT

625

807

004 Sveinson Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 625
005 Phillips Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 708
006 Mrazik Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 625
050 Zhang Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT

708

808

051 Sveinson Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 708
052 Broderick Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 624
BUSN1210 001 Brown Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 624
002 Faundo Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 808
003 Ribalkin Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 910/911
004 Ribalkin Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 910/911
005 Heritage Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 910/911
006 Heritage Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 910/911
007 Rahman Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 624
008 Semeniuk Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Semeniuk Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Faundo Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 625
051 Rahman Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 625
052 Brown Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 712
053 Broderick Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4223
070 Gomes Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 624
BUSN1320 002 Durovic Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1012
003 Valeri Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Valeri Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Freeman Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Valeri Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
052 Kietaibl Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 624
053 Kietaibl Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 609
070 Sugg Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
BUSN2275 050 Bania Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 807
BUSN2429 001 Raja Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 808
002 Hamid Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Hamid Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Hamid Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Dickens Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 807
006 Dickens Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 808
008 Xue Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Xue Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Moore Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 808
070 Sveinson Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 807
BUSN3100 001 Bania Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 625
002 Dy Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
050 Zhang Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 607
BUSN3200 001 Parker Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 707
002 Parker Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 712
BUSN3253 001 Ribalkin Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 707
BUSN3310 002 Newton Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 709
050 Heritage Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 625
BUSN3312 001 Newton Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 709
BUSN3314 001 Newton Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 816
BUSN3350 001 Ferens Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 707
004 Phillips Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 708
005 Faundo Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 609
050 Rahman Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 707
051 Faundo Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 712
BUSN3380 001 Ferens Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 625
050 Ferens Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 626
BUSN3386 001 Ribalkin Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 AOT 707
BUSN3388 001 Dickens Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 816
BUSN3390 001 Frankson Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 625
050 Frankson Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 624
BUSN3410 002 Parker Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 707
003 Parker Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 908
004 Zhang Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 708
BUSN3431 001 Hamid Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 807
002 Raja Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 808
003 Law Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 808
004 Law Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 808
050 Raja Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 816
BUSN3500 001 Dickens Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 625
050 Rahman Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 707
BUSN3600 001 Watt Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Dy Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
004 Watt Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BUSN3610 050 Semeniuk Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 626
BUSN3620 001 Semeniuk Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 626
BUSN3630 001 Sveinson Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN

N3408

N4215

BUSN3700 001 Swain Jr. Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 910/911
002 Freeman Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 910/911
003 Freeman Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 910/911
004 Swain Jr. Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 910/911
BUSN3710 001 Sugg Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 910/911
BUSN3730 002 Swain Jr. Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 722
BUSN3750 051 Valeri Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 908
BUSN3770 050 Swain Jr. Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 712
BUSN4275 001 Moore Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 626
050 Heritage Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 807
051 Brown Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3407
070 Brown Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 707
071 Moore Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 626
BUSN4500 001 Archibald Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 708
BUSN4640 002 O' Laocha Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 609
050 O' Laocha Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 707
CFCS1130 004 Gomez Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1170
CFCS2333 002 Gomez Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
003 Gomez Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1150
CFCS2432 004 Roberts Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C2002
CHEM1104 001 Hoogendoorn Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 Thompson Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
CHEM1108 001 Hoogendoorn Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1170
002 Ochola Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Ochola Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Zhou Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
CHEM1110 001 Hoogendoorn Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 O'Connor Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Jalali Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 O'Connor Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Girdhar Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
CHEM1210 001 Zhou Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
002 Zhou Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
CHEM2303 001 Jalali Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
002 Jalali Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
CHEM2321 001 Thompson Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
CHEM2330 001 O'Connor Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
CHEM2421 001 Ochola Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
CMNS1220 001 Rennie Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00

NWS

NWN

S2802

N3410

CMNS1221 001 Rennie Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
002 Rennie Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
CMNS1223 050 Rennie Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2310
CMNS3000 050 Nicholson Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N6109
CMPT1105 001 Aboofazeli Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
002 Ariafar Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5109
070 Aboofazeli Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6107
CMPT1110 001 Ariafar Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
002 Ariafar Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
CMPT2300 001 Aboofazeli Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
CRIM1100 005 Dowdeswell Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Lyon Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
050 Antonuk Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3406
052 Sporer Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4305
CRIM1120 002 Cater Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
CRIM1150 002 Pawlychka Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
003 Pawlychka Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C2002
007 Mathesius Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
CRIM1160 002 David Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 David Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Hunter Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
051 Dowdeswell Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
CRIM2251 001 Knoechelmann Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
003 Greaves Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4215
050 Greaves Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3408
CRIM2252 002 Perkins Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
050 Perkins Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2250
CRIM2253 001 Huitson Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
002 Huitson Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
CRIM2254 050 Mathesius Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3302
CRIM2260 001 Hunter Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2201
002 Hunter Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2201
003 Sporer Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
004 Sporer Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
CRIM2261 001 Bowbrick Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1011
CRIM3310 001 Perkins Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1012
CRIM3362 001 Bowbrick Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
CRIM4410 050 Lyon Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2170
CSIS1175 002 Li Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
003 Tsui Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
004 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
005 Li Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
006 Mirjalili Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5107
050 Tsui Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
051 Yang Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
CSIS1190 001 Manabala Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
002 Choong Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2290
003 Choong Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
004 Bashir Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
005 Otim Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
006 Otim Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
008 Gupta Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
010 Manabala Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
051 Virani Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
070 Yu Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
071 Wong Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
CSIS1275 002 Wong Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
003 Wong Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
004 Bashir Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
070 Bashir Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
CSIS1280 002 Wong Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN

N5105

N5109

003 Clemente Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
050 Virani Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6105
070 Sarif Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
071 Clemente Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS2200 001 Choong Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
002 Choong Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4213
003 Eng Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
004 Caldwell Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
005 Sarif Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5107
006 Sarif Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
007 Saleem Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN

N5105

N5107

008 Otim Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
009 Gupta Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
010 Gupta Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
071 Yang Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
072 Yang Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
CSIS2260 001 Mirjalili Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
002 Mirjalili Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
003 Mirjalili Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
004 Wufka Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN GYM
007 Saleem Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
008 Saleem Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
009 Saleem Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
070 Wufka Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN GYM
071 Wufka Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN GYM
CSIS2270 001 Ng Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3825
002 Ng Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3825
003 Ng Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S3825
004 Eng Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4215

005 Eng Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4215

006 Eng Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4215

007 Al-Humaimidi Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Al-Humaimidi Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Al-Humaimidi Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Manabala Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
011 Manabala Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
012 Manabala Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
CSIS2300 001 Mirjalili Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
002 Yang Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5107
003 Yu Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2280
070 Clemente Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS

S0640

N5111

CSIS3155 001 Eng Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Saleem Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
003 Virani Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 809
CSIS3175 002 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
003 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
004 Chiong Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3190 001 Caldwell Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
CSIS3270 001 Ng Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4306

002 Ng Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4306

003 Ng Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4306

CSIS3275 001 Al-Humaimidi Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Al-Humaimidi Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Wong Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
070 Karkera Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3280 002 Tsui Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
050 Tsui Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
CSIS3300 001 Bhardwaj Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
002 Clemente Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N3410

N5111

CSIS3360 001 Bhardwaj Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
002 Bhardwaj Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2110
CSIS3375 001 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
CSIS3380 001 Otim Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
002 Gupta Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
CSIS3475 001 Hrybyk Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6105
070 Bashir Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
CSIS3540 001 Hrybyk Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3860 001 Sarif Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5105
CSIS4175 001 Chiong Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N6111
CSIS4260 001 Bhardwaj Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS4270 001 Wufka Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN GYM
002 Wufka Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN GYM
070 Wufka Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN GYM
CSIS4280 001 Chiong Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N6109
DACS5121 050 Devine Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1004
DOPT1100 001 Viani Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1012
DOPT2101 001 Viani Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C2002
DOPT2113 001 Sidhu Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1150
002 Sidhu Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1150
EAES1120 001 Staples Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Staples Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Staples Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Tribe Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 DLA A2100
EAES1121 001 Vigouroux-Caillibot Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
002 Turner Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
EAES1130 001 Turner Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
EAES1201 001 Turner Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Reith Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1011
EAES1207 001 Vigouroux-Caillibot Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Vigouroux-Caillibot Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
EAES1240 001 Waddington Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
EAES1900 001 Waddington Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
EAES2340 002 Turner Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
EAES2400 001 Staples Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3805
EAES2800 001 Waddington Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3805
EAES2900 001 Tribe Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3805
ECED2320 001 Cull-Hewitt Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
ECON1101 001 Midgley Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3825
002 Richter Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Solyom Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2050
004 Xiang Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Richter Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Xiang Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
ECON1103 004 Solyom Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S0640
005 Marshall Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1011
ECON1150 001 Marshall Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
005 Odoom Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Xiang Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S0640
007 Solyom Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
008 Odoom Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
009 Teng Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
010 Midgley Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2203
011 Midgley Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2203
012 Solyom Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
013 Badh Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
014 Marshall Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
050 Odoom Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3412
ECON1250 002 Marshall Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
003 Badh Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Choi Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S0660
006 Ward Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
008 Ward Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Teng Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3820
011 Xia Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
014 Odoom Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
015 Badh Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Midgley Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4217
ECON2408 001 Badh Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4307
003 Xiang Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
ECON2490 001 Richter Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S0640
ECON3300 001 Ward Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
ECON3450 050 Teng Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ENGL1102 005 Robinson Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
006 Robinson Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
012 Cikes Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
052 Stiles Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00

NWS

NWN

S2690

N4215

053 Stiles Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00

NWS

NWN

S2801

N3408

ENGL1106 005 Phillips Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3820
006 Stephenson Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Stephenson Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Emilsson Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
009 Emilsson Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
ENGL1109 001 Klotz Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
002 Klotz Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3825
003 Earle Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30

NWN

DLA

N3302

A2050

004 Earle Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30

NWN

DLA

N3302

A2050

ENGL1114 002 Clark Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4215

003 Matson Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1012
004 Clark Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4215

ENGL1130 003 Allwork Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4308
004 Allwork Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4308
006 Szymanski Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
009 Squair Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4308
010 Squair Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4308
013 Cowan Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
014 Cowan Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
022 Klotz Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
027 Stephenson Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
030 Stephenson Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
035 Szymanski Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
037 Klotz Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
041 Szymanski Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
FINC1231 001 Watt Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Watt Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Bania Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 910/911
004 Bania Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 910/911
005 Phillips Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Phillips Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Dy Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
008 Dy Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Hosseini Ghinani Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2203
010 Hosseini Ghinani Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2203
011 Yamamoto Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 609
050 Dong Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 708
FINC2300 001 Fraser Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 910/911
002 Fraser Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 910/911
FINC2340 001 Dong Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 910/911
002 Dong Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 AOT 910/911
003 Yamamoto Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 707
050 Yamamoto Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 607
FINC3300 050 Fraser Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 608
FINC3305 050 Xue Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 709
FINC3390 001 Hosseini Ghinani Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 AOT 809
050 Dong Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 609
FINC4360 050 Yamamoto Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
FINC4380 050 Hosseini Ghinani Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 AOT 626
GEOG1100 001 Noah Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1011
002 Noah Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
003 Sumartojo Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N3302
004 Noah Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 17:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4215

GEOG1110 001 Runnalls Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1012
002 Runnalls Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3412
003 Smythe Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1012
004 Hales Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3419
GEOG1120 002 Hales Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
003 Hales Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
004 Smythe Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2070
GEOG1130 001 McPhee Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N3410
002 McPhee Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 DLA A1170
GEOG1140 001 Crowley Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N3302
GEOG1160 001 McPhee Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 NWN N3408
050 McPhee Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 21:30 DLB B2210
GEOG1180 001 Crowley Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 DLA A2050
050 Crowley Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N3460
GEOG2212 001 Noah Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
GEOG2220 001 Hales Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3419
GEOG2230 001 Smythe Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
GEOG2251 001 Runnalls Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
GEOG2270 001 Sumartojo Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 NWS S3820
GSWS1100 001 Matson Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1170
002 Cikes Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3820
GSWS1101 002 Mennill Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30

DLC

DLC

C2002

C1005

HEAR1100 090 Venema Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
HEAR1101 090 Venema Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C2002
HEAR1111 001 Mullen Sat, Dec, 07, 2019

15:30

12:00

-

17:30

14:00

DLA A1170
070 March Sat, Dec, 07, 2019

15:30

12:00

-

17:30

14:00

DLA A1170
HEAR1112 001 Mullen Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2030
070 March Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2030
HEAR2100 090 Venema Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1011
HEAR2101 090 Venema Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1150
HEAR2111 001 Venema Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1150
002 Venema Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1150
HEAR2112 001 March Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2110
002 March Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2110
HIMP2100 003 Irwin Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2010
HIMP2110 001 Visosky Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2010
HIMP2140 001 Visosky Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLD D2010
HIMP3300 002 Visosky Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLD D2010
HIMP3340 002 Visosky Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2012
HIST1101 001 Wylie Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3825
002 Wylie Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
HIST1103 001 Bolz Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
002 Bolz Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1011
003 Brooks Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Brooks Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Bolz Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S3825
HIST1104 001 Schutts Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
002 Schutts Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
HIST1113 002 McKim Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2070
050 McKim Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3406
HIST1114 002 Grittner Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
003 Grittner Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
HIST1120 050 Bolz Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4306
HIST1125 001 Brooks Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4215
HIST1140 001 McKim Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3825
HIST1155 001 Wylie Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
HIST1180 001 Schutts Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4306

HIST2206 001 Wylie Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN

GYM

N2214

HIST2220 001 Schutts Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
HIST3300 050 McKim Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3412
HOSP1115 002 Dharmaraj Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2130
HOSP1145 001 Terpenkas Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2290
002 Dharmaraj Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2290
HOSP1210 001 Comrie Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
HOSP2240 001 Elliott Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2290
002 Collis Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1150
HOSP2310 001 Comrie Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
HOSP2330 001 Dharmaraj Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2290
002 Dharmaraj Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HOSP2415 001 Collis Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1150
002 Collis Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1012
050 Smith Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A2130
HOSP3100 002 Portner Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1012
HOSP3110 001 Portner Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1012
HOSP3120 002 Terpenkas Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HUMS1101 001 Cutler Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
LGST1110 001 Bowbrick Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
LGST1120 001 Sporer Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
LGST2210 050 Sporer Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2250
LGST2220 001 Bowbrick Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3820
MARK1120 001 Cox Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Keighron Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
003 Cox Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
004 Keighron Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
005 Beech Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
006 Vipat Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Hakak Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
008 Cloghesy Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
009 Atun Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
010 Patterson Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
012 Wamser Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
013 Ricard Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
014 Hakak Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
015 Vipat Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
050 Wamser Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 607
051 Hilde Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A1130
052 Atun Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 607
053 Keighron Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 608
MARK3215 001 Wamser Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 AOT 807
003 Keighron Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 AOT 807
MARK3235 001 Patterson Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 AOT 807
050 Ricard Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 807
MARK3280 051 Vipat Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3410
MARK3300 001 Hakak Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 AOT 607
002 Wamser Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 607
003 Atun Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 722
MARK3313 001 Atun Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 AOT 624
MARK3340 001 Beech Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 624
050 Beech Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 AOT 608
MARK3490 001 Hilde Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 609
MARK3500 001 Cloghesy Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 608
MARK4240 001 Cornford Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 609
MARK4360 001 Cloghesy Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 AOT 609
002 Cloghesy Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 AOT 707
MATH1101 001 Aleiferi Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
002 Anisef Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Snider Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MATH1105 001 Rozman Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
002 Snider Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1110 001 Davidson Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 Schurch Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Schurch Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1120 001 Marquise Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
002 Marquise Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
003 Kadonoff Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Majdanac Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Kadonoff Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Majdanac Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Aleiferi Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1123 001 Anisef Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
MATH1125 001 Meichsner Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Meichsner Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1130 001 Snider Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Snider Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1160 001 Marquise Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
002 Marquise Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
003 Rozman Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Rozman Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Henschell Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Henschell Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Schurch Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1183 001 Valadkhani Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1170
MATH1191 001 Davidson Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
MATH1220 001 Anisef Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Anisef Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1234 001 Rozman Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1170
002 Henschell Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3820
003 Kadonoff Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
MATH2232 001 Henschell Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
MATH2260 001 Majdanac Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30

NWS

NWN

S2802

N4217

MATH2321 001 Meichsner Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
MATU0210 001 Gideon Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1717
MATU0310 001 McManus Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
002 Alexandru Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1150
MATU0410 001 Staley Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
002 Staley Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
003 Alexandru Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
MATU0411 001 Gideon Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3903
002 Gideon Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3903
003 Alexandru Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C2002
MODL1171 001 Naito Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Naito Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Naito Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Ibata Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2020
005 Ibata Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2020
MODL2271 001 Naito Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 AOT 908
MUSC1101 004 Smith Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3411
MUSC1102 001 Deruchie Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3411
MUSC1110 001 Ollen Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00

NWS

NWN

S2802

N3408

002 Ollen Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00

NWS

NWN

S2802

N3408

MUSC1114 001 Van Deursen Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3411
MUSC1120 001 Deruchie Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N2214
002 Deruchie Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N2214
 MUSC1121  001  Smith  Wed, Dec, 04, 2019  12:00  -  15:00  NWN  N3411
MUSC1176 001 Smith Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3411
MUSC2310 001 Ollen Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3411
MUSC2314 001 Van Deursen Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3411
MUSC2320 001 Deruchie Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3411
NURS2111 001 Kirk Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 McFarlen Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2112 001 Bontinen Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Bontinen Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Cohen Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2114 001 van Wiltenburg Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 van Wiltenburg Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2211 001 Abid Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
002 Di Lella Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
NURS2217 001 Sahota-Bagri Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
002 Gillis Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
NURS3311 001 Chatha Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
002 Gretchev Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
NURS4511 001 Cheung Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Castex Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
OADM1114 001 Schreier Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2070
050 Schreier Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2070
OADM1151 001 Jamieson Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2110
OADM1214 001 Cacchioni Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1012
OADM1218 001 Loeppky Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
002 Yip Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
OADM1230 001 Luk Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2030
OADM1240 001 Crothers Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2110
002 Cordon Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1012
003 Crothers Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2110
004 Cordon Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
OADM1244 001 Schreier Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C2002
002 Miller Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1012
003 Crothers Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1150
005 Crothers Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1011
OADM1246 001 Madison Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2110
002 Cordon Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2110
003 Griffith Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2030
004 Madison Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2110
OADM1265 001 Jamieson Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2110
OADM1325 001 Cacchioni Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2110
OADM1326 001 Yip Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2030
OADM1327 001 Loeppky Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
OADM1328 001 Yip Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2030
OADM1329 001 Yip Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2030
PEFA1101 070 Dewar Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
PEFA1102 001 Fairbairn Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3412
050 Fairbairn Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00

NWS

NWN

S2801

N4306

PEFA1116 050 Mason Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2010
PEFA1120 050 Swan Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4140
PEFA1136 002 Fairbairn Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
PEFA1139 001 Fairbairn Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3410
PEFA3020 050 Petras Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4219
PHIL1101 005 Wolfe Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
006 Wolfe Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
007 Shaw Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3408
008 Shaw Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3408
009 Cutler Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
010 Cutler Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
011 Simak Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
012 Simak Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
013 Bruin Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
070 Bruin Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
071 Bruin Sat, Dec, 07, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
PHIL1102 003 Tomsons Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Tomsons Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1103 001 Crawford Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3825
050 Cutler Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4215
PHIL1121 001 Guirguis Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1007
PHIL1122 001 Rossiter Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Rossiter Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Tomsons Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0620
PHIL1151 001 Wolfe Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3410
PHIL1152 001 Wolfe Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3412
PHIL2201 001 Rossiter Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
PHIL2280 050 Sobstyl Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
PHIL3125 001 Sobstyl Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C2002
PHIL3310 002 Bruin Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3412
PHIL3320 001 Tomsons Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
PHIL4205 001 Rossiter Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHYS1104 001 Prat Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2100
002 Prat Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2100
PHYS1107 001 Gunton Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Gunton Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Gunton Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Gunton Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
PHYS1108 039 Kirkey Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S0640
PHYS1110 001 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1230
003 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Kirkey Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
PHYS2250 039 Gunton Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N1222
PNUR2101 001 Single Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
PNUR2130 001 Buono Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:00 DLA A2070
PNUR2170 001 Nicholas Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2070
PNUR2201 001 Moon Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2070
PNUR2230 001 Lenzi Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
PNUR2285 001 Karim Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
PNUR3301 001 McVey Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
PNUR3330 001 Haranghy Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2070
PNUR3350 002 Crisp Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
PNUR3401 001 Gamage Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
PNUR3403 001 Zaleska Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
PNUR3430 001 Swiatecki-Hill Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
POLI1101 001 Nesbitt Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 DLA A2070
004 Nesbitt Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 NWS S1650/S1670
005 MacDonald Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
050 Nesbitt Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N3302
051 MacDonald Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3302
POLI2200 002 Nesbitt Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 NWS S1650/S1670
PSYC1100 002 Vittoz Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
004 Di Pietro Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1011
005 Janicki Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
006 Jones Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3406
007 Nadeau Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
011 Rochefort Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
012 Rochefort Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
013 Tweed Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3302
015 Vittoz Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
019 Pedersen Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
020 Vittoz Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
022 Atwal Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1170
023 Bernier Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1150
050 Tweed Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3410
052 Jones Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3406
053 Nadeau Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2250
090 Quigley Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN ONLINE
091 Charlton Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
092 Charlton Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
PSYC1200 001 Meen Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
005 Chapdelaine Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1011
006 Pedersen Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1011
007 Sutter Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4306
010 Welch Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3412
011 Chapdelaine Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1012
050 Welch Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3412
051 Atwal Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4306
093 Wagner Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN ONLINE
094 Wagner Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN ONLINE
PSYC2300 002 Di Pietro Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Di Pietro Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Nadeau Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1011
090 Wagner Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN ONLINE
091 Wagner Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN ONLINE
PSYC2301 001 Medianu Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3302
002 Thompson Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
PSYC2315 002 Di Pietro Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1011
PSYC2341 001 Meen Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
002 Welch Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
003 Welch Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S0640
PSYC3300 001 Nadeau Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
PSYC3309 050 Jones Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
PSYC3314 001 Rochefort Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
PSYC3315 001 Jones Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
PSYC3320 090 Quigley Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN ONLINE
PSYC3321 001 Audet Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
PSYC3330 001 Janicki Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
002 Chapdelaine Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1012
PSYC3342 001 Rochefort Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PSYC3361 001 Dane Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
PSYC4360 001 Meen Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
SOCI1125 002 Ashe Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 DLA A1470
003 Westerman Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Westerman Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
005 Moore Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
006 Moore Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
007 Burkowicz Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 13:30 NWS S3820
008 Geleta Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
009 Ashe Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 14:30 DLA A1470
010 Geleta Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
011 Tseng Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1011
050 Burkowicz Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 20:30 NWN N3409
SOCI1155 005 Geleta Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Geleta Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
SOCI2230 001 Burkowicz Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 13:30 NWN N4215
SOCI2250 001 Westerman Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
SOCI2280 001 Moore Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3412
SOSC2140 001 Medianu Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
003 Tweed Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S3825
004 Medianu Fri, Dec, 13, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
050 Tweed Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3410
051 Medianu Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 21:00 NWN GYM
SOWK2100 001 Davies Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1150
002 Davies Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1150
SPSC1103 001 Gabel Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
002 Hetherington Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1011
003 Musselman Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3410
004 Giles Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N1119
SPSC1151 001 Hamm Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
002 Hetherington Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1011
003 Hetherington Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
SPSC1192 001 Schachner Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 NWN GYM
002 Giles Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 NWN GYM
003 Duff Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 15:30 - 18:00 NWN GYM
050 Giles Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 19:00 - 21:30 NWS S0620
090 Hamm Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
091 Duff Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN ONLINE
SPSC2205 003 Falls Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
SPSC2231 001 Mandzuk Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
SPSC2252 001 Koci Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
SPSC2275 001 Anderson Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
SPSC3275 001 Giles Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 AOT 909
SPSC3276 001 Duff Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3410
SPSC4161 001 Anderson Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N1231
THEA1130 001 Dewar Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
THRT1101 001 Rachfall Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2081
THRT1102 001 Purrington Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2081
THRT3601 050 Doddridge Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2081
THRT3710 001 Reid Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2081
THRT4701 050 Rachfall Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2081
THRT4901 050 Purrington Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2081
VTEC1101 001 Chow Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC1102 001 Chow Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC1103 001 Wakeling Wed, Dec, 11, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC1112 001 Boyle Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2106 001 Chang Tue, Dec, 10, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2107 001 Chang Fri, Dec, 06, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2108 001 Chow Thu, Dec, 05, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2110
VTEC2109 001 Wakeling Wed, Dec, 04, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2110 001 Boyle Thu, Dec, 12, 2019 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2111 001 Boyle Mon, Dec, 09, 2019 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030