Exam schedule

Fall 2022 - FINAL Exam Schedule

Effective December 5, 2022.

Final exam procedures

COURSE SECTION  INSTRUCTOR  DATE TIME BLDG ROOM
ACCT1110 001 Lin Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
ACCT1110 002 Lin Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
ACCT1110 005 Comrie Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A2050
ACCT1110 007 Tan-Tompkins Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3302
ACCT1110 008 Yang Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30

NWN

NWS

GYM

S1812/S1814

ACCT1110 009 Robertson Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT1110 010 Sandhawalia Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S3825
ACCT1110 011 Tan-Tompkins Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4215
ACCT1110 012 Robertson Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT1110 013 Lin Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
ACCT1110 014 Johl Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5111
ACCT1110 015 Johl Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT1110 051 Yang Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT1210 001 Lung Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT1210 003 Tang Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT1210 004 Lung Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
ACCT1210 005 Lung Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
ACCT1210 006 Sandhawalia Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S0640
ACCT1210 050 Lin Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT1222 002 Tang Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 809
ACCT1222 050 Tang Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT1235 001 Eisenberg Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ACCT1235 002 Eisenberg Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ACCT1235 003 Charaf Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3408
ACCT1235 051 Vo Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT1235 052 Charaf Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT2320 001 Robertson Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3412
ACCT2320 002 Stanger Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT2320 003 Stanger Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
ACCT2320 050 Robertson Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N4360
ACCT3008 001 Fellnermayr Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3825
ACCT3008 002 Tan-Tompkins Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5105
ACCT3008 003 Comrie Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A1150
ACCT3008 004 Fellnermayr Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3410
ACCT3008 005 Fellnermayr Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3410
ACCT3008 050 Tan-Tompkins Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N5107
ACCT3310 001 Sandhawalia Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3825
ACCT3310 002 Lung Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT3310 003 Sandhawalia Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
ACCT3370 002 Bains Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S0640
ACCT3370 003 Yang Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30

NWN

NWS

GYM

S1812/S1814

ACCT3370 050 Yang Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N4308
ACCT3370 051 Bains Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT3410 001 Fellnermayr Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3410
ACCT3410 003 Singh Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6109
ACCT3410 051 Singh Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N6111
ACCT3420 001 Eisenberg Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3410
ACCT3420 002 Stanger Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT3420 050 Moosa Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT3470 001 Wong Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5111
ACCT3470 002 Vo Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
ACCT3470 050 Wong Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT3850 001 Garabedian Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT4280 050 Eisenberg Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT4510 001 Garabedian Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5111
ACCT4510 050 Garabedian Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT4520 001 Stanger Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT4570 039 Wong Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT4570 090 Wong Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
ACCT4750 001 Yoon Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 809
ACCT4750 050 Yoon Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N6111
ANTH1100 004 Nuttall Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A1470
ANTH1100 007 Nuttall Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A1470
ANTH1100 090 Nuttall Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ANTH1101 001 Beckwith Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N3408
ANTH1101 002 Beckwith Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N3408
ANTH1112 002 Beckwith Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S3820
ASTR1105 050 Gunton Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
ASTR1105 051 Gunton Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
BIOL1100 001 Clasen Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1100 002 Clasen Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 001 Barker Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1006
BIOL1103 002 Salomon Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL1103 003 Matheson Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1004
BIOL1103 004 Matheson Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1005
BIOL1103 005 Viveiros Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1007
BIOL1103 006 Salomon Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL1103 007 Oh-McGinnis Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 008 Oh-McGinnis Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 009 Jamil Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 010 Karunakaran Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 011 Millis Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1104 001 Viveiros Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1006
BIOL1109 001 Jamil Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1109 002 Millis Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1109 003 Karunakaran Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1109 004 Silvergieter Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 001 Guppy Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 002 Sigola Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 003 Sigola Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 004 Guppy Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 005 Silvergieter Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 006 Gonzalez Torres Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL1110 007 Gonzalez Torres Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL1203 001 Barker Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1006
BIOL1203 002 Gonzalez Torres Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1005
BIOL1203 003 Morris Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1004
BIOL1203 004 Karunakaran Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1003
BIOL1203 005 Silvergieter Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1007
BIOL1203 006 Sutton Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1203 007 Sutton Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1209 001 Tautorus Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 001 Sigola Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 002 Millis Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 003 Jessa Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 004 Jessa Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1004
BIOL2200 001 Morris Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL2200 002 Morris Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL2200 003 Sutton Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2200 004 Tautorus Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2321 001 Jamil Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2321 002 Jamil Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2400 001 Clasen Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2400 002 Clasen Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 001 Viveiros Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A2070
BIOL2401 002 Viveiros Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A2070
BIOL2401 005 Lee Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 006 Lee Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 007 Tautorus Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 008 Tautorus Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 009 Lee Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 010 Lee Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL2421 001 Lee Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S0640
BIOL3100 001 Barker Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S3820
BIOL3205 001 Oh-McGinnis Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3825
BIOL3205 002 Oh-McGinnis Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3825
BIOL3305 001 Clasen Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N1119
BLAW1320 001 Durovic Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 910/911
BLAW1320 002 Durovic Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 910/911
BLAW1320 003 Sugg Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 910/911
BLAW1320 004 Fixter Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 910/911
BLAW1320 005 Fixter Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 910/911
BLAW1320 006 Sugg Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 910/911
BLAW1320 007 Valeri Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
BLAW1320 008 Swain Jr. Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 712
BLAW1320 050 Durovic Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLA A1130
BLAW1320 051 Durovic Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 708
BLAW1320 070 Sugg Sat, Dec 10, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 708
BLAW3700 001 Freeman Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 708
BLAW3700 002 Swain Jr. Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 910/911
BLAW3700 003 Swain Jr. Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 910/911
BLAW3710 001 Fixter Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 708
BLAW3730 001 Sugg Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4213
BLAW3750 001 Swain Jr. Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 625
BLAW3750 050 Fixter Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 709
BLAW3760 051 Whitlock Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 609
BUSN1200 001 Mrazik Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 624
BUSN1200 002 Faundo Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 807
BUSN1200 004 Phillips Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN1200 005 Phillips Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN1200 006 Dickens Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
BUSN1200 050 Mrazik Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 607
BUSN1200 051 Faundo Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT

607

816

BUSN1210 001 Heritage Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 608
BUSN1210 002 Brown Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 608
BUSN1210 005 Stroppa Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 607
BUSN1210 006 Watt Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN1210 007 Watt Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN1210 008 Delgado Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 808
BUSN1210 009 Frankson Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4306
BUSN1210 012 Ribalkin Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3412
BUSN1210 050 Delgado Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 807
BUSN1210 051 Brown Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN1210 052 Stroppa Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 711
BUSN1210 053 Heritage Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 608
BUSN1210 070 Frankson Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 607
BUSN2429 001 Moulds Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 808
BUSN2429 002 Hamid Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN2429 003 Hamid Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 808
BUSN2429 004 Hamid Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 808
BUSN2429 005 Ha Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6109
BUSN2429 006 Sveinson Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6107
BUSN2429 050 Kalia Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 808
BUSN2429 051 Kalia Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 808
BUSN2429 070 Delgado Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 808
BUSN3100 001 Parker Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 910/911
BUSN3100 002 Parker Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 910/911
BUSN3100 050 Zhang Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT

608 

 816

BUSN3100 070 Zhang Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN3200 001 Parker Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 910/911
BUSN3200 002 Parker Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 910/911
BUSN3253 001 Ribalkin Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
BUSN3253 002 Ribalkin Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
BUSN3310 001 Heritage Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 609
BUSN3310 002 Brown Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 609
BUSN3350 001 Faundo Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 809
BUSN3350 002 Phillips Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN3350 003 Phillips Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 608
BUSN3350 050 Faundo Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 809
BUSN3351 050 Delgado Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 816
BUSN3353 001 Dickens Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 708
BUSN3354 001 Rahman Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 708
BUSN3380 001 Ribalkin Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 624
BUSN3380 050 Hamid Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 809
BUSN3386 050 Zhang Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT

609

816

BUSN3388 001 Ferens Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 910/911
BUSN3388 002 Ferens Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 910/911
BUSN3390 001 Sveinson Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 807
BUSN3390 050 Sveinson Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 808
BUSN3410 001 Rahman Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 609
BUSN3410 002 Zhang Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT

609

807

BUSN3410 050 Rahman Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN3431 001 Dickens Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 808
BUSN3431 003 Dickens Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 808
BUSN3431 050 Law Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 807
BUSN3500 001 Mrazik Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 707
BUSN3500 050 Rahman Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 624
BUSN3600 001 Watt Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 ONLINE ONLINE
BUSN3600 003 Watt Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 624
BUSN3600 004 Moulds Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT

607

807

BUSN3600 050 Moulds Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT

707

808

BUSN3610 001 Semeniuk Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 808
BUSN3610 050 Semeniuk Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 807
BUSN3620 001 Sveinson Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 809
BUSN3620 002 Sveinson Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 807
BUSN3630 001 O' Laocha Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 609
BUSN3630 050 Bacho Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 712
BUSN4275 001 Sveinson Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 707
BUSN4275 002 Heritage Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 707
BUSN4275 003 Pankratz Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 707
BUSN4275 050 Brown Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 707
BUSN4275 070 Gomes Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S0640
BUSN4410 002 O' Laocha Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 608
BUSN4640 002 O' Laocha Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 910/911
BUSN4640 003 O' Laocha Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 910/911
CFCS1110

002

Barreiro

Fri, Dec 16, 2022

12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1011
CFCS1110

003

Barreiro

Thu, Dec 15, 2022

8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1012
CFCS1130

002

Gomez

Thu, Dec 15, 2022

15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1150
CFCS1130

003

Gomez

Fri, Dec 16, 2022

15:30  -  18:30 Online Online
CFCS1260

001

Gomez

Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A1150
CFCS2333

001

Gustafson

Fri, Dec 16, 2022

12:00  -  15:00 DLC C2002
CFCS3900 001 Barreiro Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1012
CHEM1100 001 Gibson Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3825
CHEM1104 001 Zhan Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1170
CHEM1104 002 Ochola Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S0640
CHEM1108 001 Zhan Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1170
CHEM1108 002 Hoogendoorn Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
CHEM1108 003 Hoogendoorn Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
CHEM1108 004 Hoogendoorn Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
CHEM1110 001 Zhan Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1170
CHEM1110 002 O'Connor Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
CHEM1110 003 O'Connor Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
CHEM1110 004 Zhou Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
CHEM1150 001 Zhou Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3410
CHEM1210 002 Gibson Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3410
CHEM2321 002 Thompson Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3820
CHEM2321 003 Thompson Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3820
CHEM2330 001 O'Connor Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
CHEM2421 002 Thompson Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
CHEM2421 003 Thompson Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
CMNS1220 001 Turner Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 ONLINE ONLINE
CMNS1221 001 Turner Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 ONLINE ONLINE
CMNS1221 050 Turner Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
CMPT1105 001 Ariafar Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6109
CMPT1105 002 Ariafar Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6107
CMPT1105 070 Madar Sat, Dec 10, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6111
CMPT1109 001 Shadgar Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6111
CMPT1109 002 Shadgar Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5111
CMPT1109 003 Shadgar Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5107
CMPT1109 004 Shadgar Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5109
CMPT1209 001 Khosravi Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6111
CMPT1209 002 Khosravi Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6111
CMPT1267 001 Aboofazeli Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6111
CMPT2167 001 Khosravi Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3902
CMPT2300 001 Ariafar Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6111
CMPT2300 002 Ariafar Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6107
CMPT2395 001 Khosravi Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6107
CRIM1100 006 Mathesius Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1012
CRIM1100 050 Sporer Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLB B2250
CRIM1100 052 Sporer Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLB B2250
CRIM1120 001 Mathesius Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1012
CRIM1120 003 Lalonde Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 ONLINE ONLINE
CRIM1120 050 Lalonde Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 ONLINE ONLINE
CRIM1150 001 Pawlychka Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:00 DLC C1008/C1009
CRIM1150 004 Pawlychka Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:00 DLC C1008/C1009
CRIM1150 007 Mathesius Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3412
CRIM1150 050 Mathesius Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N3410
CRIM1160 001 David Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:00 DLC C1008/C1009
CRIM1160 002 David Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:00 DLC C1008/C1009
CRIM1160 003 Hunter Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  16:15 ONLINE ONLINE
CRIM1160 004 Hunter Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  16:15 ONLINE ONLINE
CRIM1160 005 David Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:00 ONLINE ONLINE
CRIM1160 050 Sporer Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLB B2170
CRIM1170 003 Pawlychka Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  13:30 DLC C1011
CRIM1170 004 Pescitelli Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A1170
CRIM2140 051 Pescitelli Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N3417
CRIM2251 001 Huitson Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1012
CRIM2251 005 Greaves Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A1150
CRIM2251 006 Greaves Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A1150
CRIM2252 001 Perkins Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3412
CRIM2252 002 Perkins Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A1150
CRIM2254 001 Ivers Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:00 DLA

A2030

A2130

CRIM2260 001 Hunter Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  9:15 ONLINE ONLINE
CRIM2260 002 Hunter Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  9:15 ONLINE ONLINE
CRIM2260 003 Sporer Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1011
CRIM2260 004 Sporer Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1011
CRIM2261 050 Dowdeswell Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
CRIM3310 001 Perkins Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C2002
CRIM3362 050 Antonuk Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  21:30 NWN N4213
CRIM3385 001 Pawlychka Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:00 DLC C2002
CRIM3390 050 Thomas Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 NWN N6109
CRIM4410 001 Lyon Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1012
CRIM4480 001 Huitson Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A1170
CSIS1175 001 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS1175 002 Bashir Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5107
CSIS1175 003 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5107
CSIS1175 004 Bashir Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS1175 005 Yang Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6111
CSIS1175 006 Yang Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS1190 001 Choong Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N5111
CSIS1190 002 Choong Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA

A2270

A2130

CSIS1190 003 Manabala Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5109
CSIS1190 004 Caldwell Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6109
CSIS1190 005 Gupta Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS1190 006 Saleem Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5107
CSIS1190 007 Saleem Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6109
CSIS1190 008 Gupta Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5107
CSIS1190 051 Liu Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 NWN N5111
CSIS1190 070 Yu Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N5109
CSIS1190 071 Yu Sat, Dec 10, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N5107
CSIS1280 001 Otim Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6111
CSIS1280 002 Sarif Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS1280 003 Otim Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS1280 004 Sarif Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5107
CSIS1280 005 Clemente Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6109
CSIS1280 070 Clemente Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS2175 001 Wong Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6111
CSIS2175 002 Wong Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5107
CSIS2175 003 Wong Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6107
CSIS2175 070 Yang Sat, Dec 10, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS2200 001 Eng Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S3825
CSIS2200 002 Choong Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A2050
CSIS2200 003 Choong Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N4307
CSIS2200 004 Yu Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N2201
CSIS2200 005 Yu Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N2203
CSIS2200 006 Caldwell Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5111
CSIS2200 007 Otim Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N3410
CSIS2200 008 Otim Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N3410
CSIS2200 009 Sahiwal Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S3820
CSIS2200 010 Al-Humaimidi Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN GYM
CSIS2200 011 Al-Humaimidi Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN GYM
CSIS2200 070 Sahiwal Sat, Dec 10, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S0640
CSIS2260 001 Eng Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWS S1650/S1670
CSIS2260 002 Mirjalili Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N5111
CSIS2260 003 Eng Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWS S1650/S1670
CSIS2260 004 Mirjalili Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N6109
CSIS2260 005 Al-Humaimidi Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N5111
CSIS2270 001 Wufka Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N4308
CSIS2270 002 Saleem Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N5107
CSIS2270 003 Al-Humaimidi Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N6107
CSIS2270 004 Saleem Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6111
CSIS2270 070 Manabala Sat, Dec 10, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S3820
CSIS2300 001 Mirjalili Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS2300 002 Mirjalili Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5109
CSIS2300 070 Yang Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N5107
CSIS2300 071 Liu Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3155 001 Eng Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S3820
CSIS3155 002 Virani Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 809
CSIS3160 001 Virani Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3160 002 Virani Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3175 002 Chiong Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3175 050 Liu Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 NWN N5111
CSIS3175 070 Liu Sat, Dec 10, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 AOT 807
CSIS3275 001 Clemente Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5107
CSIS3275 070 Clemente Sat, Dec 10, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3280 001 Virani Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3280 002 Virani Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS3290 001 Sarif Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS3300 001 Bhardwaj Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6109
CSIS3300 002 Bhardwaj Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6107
CSIS3300 003 Ma Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3360 001 Bhardwaj Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N5109
CSIS3375 002 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N6109
CSIS3380 001 Gupta Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6111
CSIS3380 002 Gupta Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5109
CSIS3380 003 Ghaeli Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3475 001 Bashir Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3475 002 Bashir Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6107
CSIS3560 070 Sarif Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6107
CSIS3860 001 Manabala Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS3860 070 Manabala Sat, Dec 10, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5111
CSIS4175 001 Wong Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N6109
CSIS4260 001 Bhardwaj Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N6107
CSIS4270 001 Wufka Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S0640
CSIS4270 002 Wufka Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S0640
CSIS4270 003 Wufka Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S0640
CSIS4440 002 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N5107
CSIS4460 001 Wufka Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N6107
CYCC4468 001 Hanssen Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A1150
DACS4122 090 Voroshina Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 ONLINE ONLINE
DOPT2101 001 Kishore Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLC C1012
DOPT2113 001 Kishore Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1150
DOPT2113 002 Kishore Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1150
EAES1120 001 Tribe Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
EAES1120 002 Gillen Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S3825
EAES1120 003 Waddington Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2070
EAES1120 004 Waddington Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
EAES1121 001 Vigouroux-Caillibot Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N4308
EAES1121 002 Vigouroux-Caillibot Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1150
EAES1130 001 Turner Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
EAES1201 001 Reith Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
EAES1201 050 Reith Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLA A2100
EAES1207 001 Matheson Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
EAES1207 002 Vigouroux-Caillibot Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3412
EAES1240 001 Waddington Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3805
EAES1900 001 Reith Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
EAES2340 001 Turner Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
EAES2400 001 Vigouroux-Caillibot Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
EAES2605 001 Turner Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
EAES2800 001 Waddington Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3810
EAES2900 001 Tribe Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3810
ECON1101 001 Midgley Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3408
ECON1101 004 Xiang Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
ECON1101 005 Xiang Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
ECON1101 006 Richter Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ECON1101 007 Richter Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ECON1103 001 Xiang Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S3820
ECON1103 003 Solyom Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3825
ECON1150 001 Xia Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLB B2250
ECON1150 002 Odoom Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00

NWS

NWN

S1812/S1814

N5107

ECON1150 003 Odoom Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00

NWS

NWN

S1812/S1814

N5109

ECON1150 004 Xiang Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N4308
ECON1150 005 Solyom Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ECON1150 006 Teng Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 712
ECON1150 007 Midgley Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ECON1150 008 Midgley Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ECON1150 009 Solyom Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ECON1150 010 Badh Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S0640
ECON1150 011 Xia Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S0640
ECON1150 050 Odoom Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN

N4310

N5107

ECON1250 001 Xia Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2070
ECON1250 002 Badh Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
ECON1250 003 Badh Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
ECON1250 004 Ward Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
ECON1250 005 Ward Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
ECON1250 006 Tawfeeq Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3820
ECON1250 007 Solyom Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S3825
ECON1250 010 Xia Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3820
ECON1250 050 Midgley Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N4310
ECON2408 001 Badh Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3412
ECON2490 001 Richter Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3410
ECON3300 001 Ward Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
ENGL1102 006 Robinson Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
ENGL1102 007 Robinson Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
ENGL1102 008 McCausland Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ENGL1102 009 McCausland Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ENGL1109 003 Emilsson Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLB B2250
ENGL1109 004 Emilsson Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLB B2250
ENGL1130 042 Stephenson Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN GYM
ENGL1130 043 Stephenson Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLC C1011
ENGL2116 090 Stachura Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
ENGR1110 001 Verma Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
ENGR1110 002 Verma Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
FINC1231 001 Dy Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
FINC1231 002 Dy Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
FINC1231 003 Dy Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
FINC1231 004 Dy Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
FINC1231 005 Nair Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 708
FINC1231 006 Zhang Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 ONLINE ONLINE
FINC1231 007 Hosseini Ghinani Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 910/911
FINC1231 008 Hosseini Ghinani Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 910/911
FINC1231 050 Dong Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 708
FINC1231 051 Kwon Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N1222
FINC1231 052 Zhang Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
FINC2300 001 Nair Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 907
FINC2300 002 Fraser Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 907
FINC2340 001 Hosseini Ghinani Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 AOT 626
FINC2340 002 Dong Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4312
FINC2340 050 Dong Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 624
FINC2340 051 Dong Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 709
FINC3300 051 Fraser Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
FINC3305 001 Xue Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 708
FINC3305 050 Xue Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 907
FINC3390 001 Xue Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 AOT 608
FINC3390 050 Hosseini Ghinani Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWS S3903
FINC4340 050 Xue Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 AOT 711
FINC4380 050 Dong Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N4307
GEOG1100 001 Noah Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLC C1012
GEOG1100 002 Sumartojo Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:00 NWS S3825
GEOG1100 003 Sumartojo Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:00 NWN N3410
GEOG1100 004 Noah Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S3820
GEOG1110 002 Smythe Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:00 NWN N3419
GEOG1110 003 Crowley Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S0640
GEOG1110 004 Hales Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLB B2210
GEOG1110 050 Smythe Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  21:30 ONLINE ONLINE
GEOG1120 001 Runnalls Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N4215
GEOG1120 002 Runnalls Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N4215
GEOG1120 003 Smythe Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:30 ONLINE ONLINE
GEOG1120 004 Hales Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLB B2210
GEOG1130 001 McPhee Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:00 NWN N3410
GEOG1130 002 McPhee Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:30 DLA A1170
GEOG1150 001 Crowley Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN GYM
GEOG1160 001 Noah Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N4308
GEOG1160 002 McPhee Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:30 DLA A1170
GEOG1160 003 McPhee Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:00 NWS S0640
GEOG1180 003 Crowley Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
GEOG1180 050 Crowley Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 ONLINE ONLINE
GEOG2230 001 Smythe Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
GEOG2251 001 Runnalls Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLD D2012
GEOG2251 002 Runnalls Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 AOT 816
GEOG2270 001 Sumartojo Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:30 NWS S3820
GSWS1101 001 Mennill Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
GSWS2101 001 Fellows Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
HCSW1102 001 Parhar Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1170
HCSW1103 001 TBA Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A1170
HCSW1104 001 Parhar Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1170
HEAR1100 090 Venema Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
HEAR1101 090 Venema Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 ONLINE ONLINE
HEAR1111 001 Radford Sat, Dec 10, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A2030
HEAR1111 070 March Sat, Dec 10, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A2030
HEAR1112 001 Radford Sat, Dec 10, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A2030
HEAR1112 070 March Sat, Dec 10, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A2030
HEAR2100 090 Venema Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
HEAR2101 090 Venema Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
HEAR2111 001 Radford Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A1150
HEAR2111 002 Radford Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A1150
HEAR2112 001 March Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA

A2270

A2130

HEAR2112 002 March Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA

A2270

A2130

HIMP2100 001 Irwin Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLD D2010
HIMP2110 001 Yi Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLD D2010
HIMP2140 001 Irwin Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLD D2010
HIMP3300 001 Griffith Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLD D2010
HIMP3340 003 Visosky Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLD D2010
HIST1103 001 Schutts Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4308
HIST1103 002 Bolz Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1012
HIST1103 003 Schutts Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3408
HIST1103 004 Bolz Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S3820
HIST1104 001 Brooks Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3410
HIST1104 002 Brooks Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1011
HIST1113 002 McKim Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1170
HIST1113 004 McKim Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 ONLINE ONLINE
HIST1113 050 McKim Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 NWN N3410
HIST1114 001 Mennill Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N3410
HIST1114 003 Grittner Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLB B2250
HIST1120 001 Bolz Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN

GYM

N3302

HIST1140 001 McKim Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN GYM
HIST1155 002 Zhang Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C2002
HIST1165 001 Mennill Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLB B2250
HIST1180 001 Schutts Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S0640
HIST2205 050 Brooks Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N3410
HIST2270 001 Beninger Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4308
HIST3305 001 Schutts Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
HOSP1115 001 Collis Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2030
HOSP1145 001 Terpenkas Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A2290
HOSP1210 001 Comrie Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A2070
HOSP1235 002 Terpenkas Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A2290
HOSP1235 003 Terpenkas Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA

A2270

A2130

HOSP2240 001 Elliott Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A2290
HOSP2240 004 Collis Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLD D2012
HOSP2310 001 Comrie Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A2070
HOSP2330 001 Dharmaraj Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A2290
HOSP2330 002 Dharmaraj Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A2290
HOSP2415 001 Collis Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA

A2030

D2012

HOSP2415 002 Collis Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA

A2030

A2130

HOSP3100 001 Portner Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A2290
HOSP3110 001 Portner Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A2290
HOSP3120 001 Terpenkas Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A2290
HUMS1400 050 Rossiter Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N3408
LGST1110 001 Bowbrick Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  9:30 ONLINE ONLINE
LGST1120 050 Dowdeswell Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
LGST2210 001 David Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1170
LGST2220 001 Bowbrick Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:00 ONLINE ONLINE
LGST3320 050 Dowdeswell Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
LGST3330 050 Ward Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N3406
MARK1120 002 Singh Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWS S1650/S1670
MARK1120 003 Singh Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWS S1650/S1670
MARK1120 005 Vipat Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00

DLD

DLB

D2012

B2050

MARK1120 006 Cloghesy Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
MARK1120 007 Cloghesy Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
MARK1120 008 Wamser Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 AOT 910/911
MARK1120 009 Wamser Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 AOT 910/911
MARK1120 010 Beech Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN

N5105

GYM

MARK1120 011 Kuch Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 AOT 807
MARK1120 012 Sun Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN GYM
MARK1120 013 Hakak Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN GYM
MARK1120 014 Atun Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN

N6109

GYM

MARK1120 016 Hilde Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN

GYM

N6107

MARK1120 017 Patterson Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN

N6111

GYM

MARK1120 018 Hakak Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 ONLINE ONLINE
MARK1120 051 Atun Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  21:00

NWN

AOT

N5109

625

MARK1120 052 Kuch Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 AOT 807
MARK3215 001 Larson Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30

NWN

N5105

MARK3215 050 Wamser Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  21:00

NWN

AOT

N5105

626

MARK3235 001 Jang Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 AOT 816
MARK3235 002 Patterson Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 AOT 807
MARK3235 051 Jang Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 ONLINE ONLINE
MARK3235 052 Wang Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 ONLINE ONLINE
MARK3240 050 Hakak Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 AOT 626
MARK3280 001 Vipat Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N4312
MARK3280 050 Vipat Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 NWN N4217
MARK3300 001 Beech Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 AOT 625
MARK3300 002 Atun Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 AOT 910/911
MARK3300 051 Singh Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 ONLINE ONLINE
MARK3313 001 Atun Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 AOT 910/911
MARK3340 001 Beech Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 AOT 626
MARK3340 050 Beech Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 AOT 626
MARK3490 001 Hilde Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 AOT 625
MARK3500 001 Cloghesy Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 AOT 625
MARK4235 001 Hakak Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 AOT 910/911
MARK4240 050 Cornford Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 AOT 809
MARK4340 001 Ricard Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 AOT 807
MARK4420 001 Jang Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 AOT 809
MATH1101 001 Valadkhani Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLB B2250
MATH1101 002 Meichsner Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1101 003 Kadonoff Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1105 001 Meichsner Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A2310
MATH1105 002 Meichsner Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1110 001 Davidson Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A2310
MATH1110 002 Rozman Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1110 003 Rozman Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1120 001 Meichsner Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2050
MATH1120 002 Valadkhani Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
MATH1120 003 Kadonoff Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1120 004 Kadonoff Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1120 005 Majdanac Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1120 006 Majdanac Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1120 007 Schurch Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1123 001 Funk Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1125 001 Snider Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1125 002 Snider Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1130 001 Henschell Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1130 002 Henschell Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1130 003 Snider Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1160 001 Tessema Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A1470
MATH1160 002 Schurch Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A2050
MATH1160 003 Schurch Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A2070
MATH1160 004 Tessema Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A1470
MATH1160 005 Henschell Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1160 006 Henschell Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1160 007 Schurch Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH1183 001 Sinclair Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  - 

15:00

14:00

DLA A1170
MATH1191 001 Valadkhani Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2310
MATH1220 001 Funk Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1220 002 Funk Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1234 001 Sinclair Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A1150
MATH1234 003 Kadonoff Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH2232 001 Funk Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
MATH2260 001 Majdanac Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATH2321 001 Snider Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
MATU0210 001 Gideon Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3302
MATU0310 001 Staley Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3302
MATU0310 002 McManus Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A1150
MATU0410 001 Staley Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3302
MATU0410 002 Staley Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3302
MATU0410 003 Alexandru Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLB B2340
MATU0411 001 Gideon Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4215
MATU0411 002 Gideon Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4215
MATU0411 003 Alexandru Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1150
MODL1171 001 Naito Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MODL1171 002 Naito Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MODL1171 003 Naito Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MODL1171 004 Minami Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLB B2170
MUSC1101 005 Harty Scott Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3407
MUSC1102 004 Stiles Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3407
MUSC1110 001 Ollen Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3302
MUSC1110 003 Ollen Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3302
MUSC1120 005 Enns Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3411
MUSC1121 003 Smith Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3409
MUSC2310 005 Smith Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3409
MUSC2320 003 Enns Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3409
NURS2114 001 Di Lella Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2114 002 Wyatt Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2211 001 Abid Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2211 002 Budyn Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2217 001 Walia Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:00 DLA A1470
NURS2217 002 Gillis Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:00 DLA A1470
NURS4511 001 Cheung Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A1470
NURS4511 002 Castex Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A1470
OADM1114 001 Miller Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA

A2270

D2012

OADM1151 001 Miller Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A2030
OADM1214 001 Miller Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA

A2030

A2130

OADM1218 001 Yip Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA

A2270

A2130

OADM1240 004 Cordon Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  16:30 DLB B2250
OADM1240 005 Cordon Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  9:30 DLC C1011
OADM1244 001 Madison Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A2030
OADM1244 002 Madison Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2290
OADM1246 002 Yip Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA

A2030

A2130

OADM1265 001 Madison Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A2070
OADM1325 001 Schreier Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA

A2270

D2012

OADM1326 050 Crothers Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLA

A2270

 A2030

OADM1327 090 Crothers Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 ONLINE ONLINE
OADM1328 090 Crothers Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 ONLINE ONLINE
OADM1329 002 Yip Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA

A2030

D2012

OPTI1100 001   Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A2290
PEFA1102 002 Salazar Chaparro

Wed, Dec 14, 2022

Wed, Dec 15, 2022

8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3406
PHIL1101 001 Wolfe Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N3408
PHIL1101 002 Wolfe Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N3408
PHIL1101 003 Rossiter Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PHIL1101 004 Rossiter Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PHIL1101 012 Crawford Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3408
PHIL1101 013 Crawford Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N3408
PHIL1101 050 Bruin Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N3417
PHIL1102 001 Tomsons Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4308
PHIL1102 002 Rachar Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLC C1012
PHIL1102 051 Rachar Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 NWS S0640
PHIL1103 001 Wolfe Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N3410
PHIL1103 002 Fellows Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S3820
PHIL1103 003 Picard Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1012
PHIL1122 001 Fellows Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N4306
PHIL1122 002 Bruin Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
PHIL1122 003 Bruin Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
PHIL1122 050 Fellows Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N4306
PHIL1151 001 Rachar Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N3410
PHIL1152 001 Wolfe Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N4308
PHIL1170 001 Rossiter Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3820
PHIL2201 001 Bruin Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3825
PHIL2220 001 Rossiter Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3412
PHIL3125 001 Sobstyl Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1150
PHIL4205 001 Tomsons Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4308
PHIL4706 001 Rachar Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLC C2002
PHYS1104 001 Kvasnikova Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLA A1170
PHYS1104 002 Kvasnikova Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLA A1170
PHYS1107 001 Kvasnikova Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1012
PHYS1107 002 Kvasnikova Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1012
PHYS1107 003 Prat Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
PHYS1107 004 Prat Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
PHYS1110 001 Kvasnikova Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
PHYS1110 002 Kvasnikova Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
PHYS1110 003 Kvasnikova Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
PHYS1110 004 Kvasnikova Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN GYM
PHYS1207 001 Gunton Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S0640
PHYS1207 002 Gunton Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S0640
PNUR2101 001 Single Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR2130 001 Hunt Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A2050
PNUR2170 001 Long Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A2050
PNUR2201 001 Moon Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLA A1470
PNUR2230 001 Danyluk Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 DLA A2050
PNUR2285 001 Karim Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR3301 001 McVey Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1470
PNUR3330 001 Haranghy Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR3350 001 Crisp Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A2310
PNUR3401 001 Steele Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR3403 001 Zaleska Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR3430 001 Swiatecki-Hill Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A2310
POLI1101 051 Radheshwar Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  20:30 NWN N4305
POLI1103 001 Radheshwar Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:00 NWS S1715
POLI1103 004 Radheshwar Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:00 ONLINE ONLINE
POLI2209 001 Radheshwar Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  13:30 NWN N3410
PSYC1100 001 Prime Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N3408
PSYC1100 002 Atwal Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N3410
PSYC1100 011 Jones Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N3412
PSYC1100 013 Nadeau Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
PSYC1100 014 Pedersen Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4215
PSYC1100 015 Atwal Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N3412
PSYC1100 016 Nadeau Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
PSYC1100 017 Nadeau Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3820
PSYC1100 018 Charlton Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  16:45 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC1100 051 Jones Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 NWS S1803
PSYC1100 055 Charlton Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  20:15 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC1100 093 Wagner Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC1200 003 Atwal Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  - 11:30 NWS S1717
PSYC1200 004 Welch Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC1200 009 Thompson Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLA A1170
PSYC1200 010 Welch Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC1200 013 Parhar Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLC C1012
PSYC1200 090 Wagner Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC2300 001 Di Pietro Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1470
PSYC2300 002 Di Pietro Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1470
PSYC2300 003 Pedersen Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N4215
PSYC2300 090 Wagner Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC2300 091 Wagner Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC2301 002 Medianu Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  10:15 NWS S3820
PSYC2301 050 Nadeau Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 NWN N6107
PSYC2315 002 Jones Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N4306
PSYC2341 001 Welch Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC2341 002 Welch Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC2341 003 Meen Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLC C1011
PSYC2360 001 Prime Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N3408
PSYC2360 050 Charlton Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  20:15 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC3300 001 Nadeau Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N4306
PSYC3309 001 Jones Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN N4306
PSYC3320 050 van Norden Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  20:30 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC3321 001 Audet Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S3825
PSYC3330 003 Janicki Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:00 NWN N3412
PSYC3330 004 Medianu Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:15 NWN N3408
PSYC3385 003 Janicki Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N3412
PSYC3904 050 Charlton Thu, Dec 15, 2022 19:00  -  20:20 ONLINE ONLINE
PSYC4360 001 Meen Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN N3412
SOCI1125 001 Westerman Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S0640
SOCI1125 002 Tseng Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
SOCI1125 003 Burkowicz Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWS S1812/S1814
SOCI1125 004 Burkowicz Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWS S1812/S1814
SOCI1125 005 Ashe Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 DLA A1150
SOCI1125 006 Ashe Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A1230
SOCI1125 007 Moore Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
SOCI1125 008 Moore Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN GYM
SOCI1125 009 Tseng Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
SOCI1125 090 Burkowicz Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 ONLINE ONLINE
SOCI1125 091 Geleta Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  9:30 ONLINE ONLINE
SOCI1125 092 Geleta Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  13:00 ONLINE ONLINE
SOCI1155 002 Moore Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWS S0640
SOCI1155 004 Tseng Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWS S3825
SOCI2230 001 Burkowicz Tue, Dec 13, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N3412
SOCI2235 001 Westerman Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 NWN GYM
SOCI2245 001 Ashe Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:00 NWS S3820
SOCI2250 001 Westerman Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWN N3412
SOSC2140 004 Medianu Fri, Dec 09, 2022 15:30  -  17:00 NWS S0640
SOSC2140 090 Medianu Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  16:50 ONLINE ONLINE
SOSC2140 091 Medianu Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  16:50 ONLINE ONLINE
SPSC1103 001 Musselman Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
SPSC1103 002 Behan Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
SPSC1103 003 Musselman Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
SPSC1103 004 Behan Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
SPSC1151 001 Conner Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
SPSC1151 002 Conner Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
SPSC1151 003 Hetherington Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A1170
SPSC1164 002 Murphy Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWS S3820
SPSC1192 001 Kanerva Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN GYM
SPSC1192 002 Salajegheh Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLC C2002
SPSC1192 003 Kanerva Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWN GYM
SPSC1192 005 Kanerva Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 DLA A1170
SPSC1192 050 Behan Mon, Dec 12, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 NWS S1717
SPSC2252 001 Koci Fri, Dec 16, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N4306
SPSC2275 001 Anderson Wed, Dec 14, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWS S3825
SPSC3275 001 Kanerva Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  14:00 NWN N3410
SPSC3276 001 Musselman Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  10:30 NWS S3825
SPSC4161 001 Anderson Mon, Dec 12, 2022 15:30  -  17:30 NWN N1119
THEA1130 001 Dewar Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  15:00 NWN N2201
THRT1101 002 Rachfall Fri, Dec 09, 2022 10:30  -  12:30 DLA A2081
THRT1101 050 Rachfall Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 ONLINE ONLINE
THRT1102 002 Spencer Tue, Dec 13, 2022 16:30  -  18:30 DLA A2030
THRT1102 051 Spencer Tue, Dec 13, 2022 18:30  -  20:30 ONLINE ONLINE
THRT2301 050 Tysor Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 ONLINE ONLINE
THRT2302 001 Tysor Thu, Dec 15, 2022 15:30  -  18:30 DLC C1012
THRT4701 050 Varley Wed, Dec 14, 2022 19:00  -  21:00 DLA A2081
THRT4901 050 Tysor Tue, Dec 13, 2022 19:00  -  22:00 DLA A2081
VTEC1101 001 Sabo Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2100
VTEC1102 001 De Santis Fri, Dec 09, 2022 12:00  -  16:00 DLA A2030
VTEC1102 L01/L02 De Santis Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2190
VTEC1103 001 Herberts Wed, Dec 14, 2022 12:00  -  16:00 DLA A2030
VTEC1103 L01 Herberts Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2145
VTEC1112 001 Benke Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2106 001 Sabo Mon, Dec 12, 2022 12:00  -  16:00 DLA A2100
VTEC2106 L01 Sabo Mon, Dec 12, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2143
VTEC2107 001 Panko Fri, Dec 16, 2022 12:00  -  16:00 DLA

A2030

A1130

VTEC2107 L01/L02 Panko Fri, Dec 16, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2143
VTEC2108 001 De Santis Tue, Dec 13, 2022 12:00  -  16:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2108 L01/L02 De Santis Tue, Dec 13, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2143
VTEC2109 001 Wakeling Thu, Dec 15, 2022 12:00  -  16:00 DLA

A2030

D2012

VTEC2109 L01/L02 Wakeling Thu, Dec 15, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2145
VTEC2110 001 De Santis Wed, Dec 14, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA

A2030

D2012

VTEC2111 001 Wakeling Fri, Dec 09, 2022 8:30  -  11:30 DLA A2030