Douglas College wordmark

Exam schedule

Winter 2017 - Final Exam Schedule

as of March 20, 2017

COURSE SECTION INSTRUCTOR DATE TIME BUILDING ROOM
ACCT1110 001 Robertson Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Robertson Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Johl Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Johl Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Lee Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
008 Lung Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
009 Kostuk Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
010 Comrie Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
011 Fellnermayr Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
012 Singh Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Singh Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
052 Singh Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A1170
053 Robertson Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
ACCT1210 001 Lung Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Lung Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
005 Hicks Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Eisenberg Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
007 Hicks Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Singh Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N1231
050 Kostuk Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
051 Hicks Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2250
ACCT1222 001 Lee Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6107
002 Lee Wed, Apr 19, 2017

Thu, Apr
27, 2017
12:00





08:30
-





-
14:00





10:30
NWN N6105
003 Lee Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N6107
050 Comrie Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6107
ACCT1235 001 Eisenberg Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2201
050 Eisenberg Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N2201
ACCT2320 002 Sandhawalia Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Fellnermayr Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Sandhawalia Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Fellnermayr Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3008 001 Lin Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Fellnermayr Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
ACCT3310 001 Sandhawalia Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Sandhawalia Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Lung Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
ACCT3370 002 Hicks Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4360
003 Lin Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
051 Wong Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4217
ACCT3410 001 Eisenberg Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4305
002 Fisher Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Fisher Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3420 001 Mauger Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Mauger Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT3470 001 Zhang Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4310
050 Zhang Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ACCT3850 050 Garabedian Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT3880 002 Zhang Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT4510 001 Garabedian Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
ACCT4520 050 Mauger Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1812/S1814
051 Mauger Thu, Apr 20, 2017

Mon, Apr 24, 2017
19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT4750 001 Robertson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4223
ACCT4850 002 Zhang Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ANTH1100 001 Angelbeck Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Angelbeck Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Yard Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Yard Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Yard Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
ANTH1111 001 Beckwith Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
ANTH1112 001 Beckwith Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
ANTH1120 001 Angelbeck Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3302
ANTH1130 001 Angelbeck Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3410
ANTH2212 001 Beckwith Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
ASTR1105 050 Kirkey Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
051 Kvasnikova Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2310
BIOL1100 001 Cruz-Aguado Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Cruz-Aguado Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 001 Oh-McGinnis Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Harper Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Harper Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Oh-McGinnis Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Jessa Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1007
011 Gonzalez Torres Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
012 Gonzalez Torres Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
013 Myhre Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1006
BIOL1109 001 Harper Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN

N4307

N1119

BIOL1110 001 Cruz-Aguado Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Matheson Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Millis Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Cruz-Aguado Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Clasen Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Matheson Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Jessa Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Jessa Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
009 McGregor Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1203 001 Salomon Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Salomon Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Salomon Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Morris Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Morris Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Jamil Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1007
009 Jamil Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1006
010 Guppy Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1205 001 Morris Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2310
BIOL1209 001 Myhre Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Guppy Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 De Villiers Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 001 Meister Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Meister Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Meister Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Guppy Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Faurie Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
006 Faurie Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
BIOL2200 001 Schwarz Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
002 Schwarz Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
003 Schwarz Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
BIOL2300 001 Clasen Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3409
002 Clasen Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3409
BIOL2321 001 Sigola-Barreto Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4370
002 Sigola-Barreto Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4370
BIOL2400 001 Lee Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN

GYM

N2214

002 Lee Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN

GYM

N2214

BIOL2401 001 De Villiers Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 De Villiers Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
003 De Villiers Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
004 De Villiers Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
005 Lee Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
006 Lee Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
011 Viveiros Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
012 Viveiros Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
013 Viveiros Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
014 Viveiros Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
015 Viveiros Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1007
016 Viveiros Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1007
BIOL2421 001 Lee Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3406
BIOL3205 001 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
002 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
BIOL3620 001 Faurie Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1715
002 Faurie Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1715
BUSN1198 001 Mrazik Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BUSN1200 001 Mrazik Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Phillips Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
003 Faundo Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
004 Mrazik Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Broderick Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
BUSN1210 001 Faundo Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
002 Ribalkin Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Archibald Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1170
004 Ferens Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Ribalkin Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
006 Ferens Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
007 Newton Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
008 Newton Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
009 Phillips Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Phillips Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
011 Moore Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
050 S. Parker Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4217
BUSN1320 001 Valeri Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Sugg Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
004 Valeri Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Sugg Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
006 B. Parker Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 B. Parker Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Durovic Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
070 Sugg Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
BUSN2290 001 Ribalkin Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN

N5105

N5107

BUSN2429 001 Moore Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Lu Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
003 Xue Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Xue Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Moore Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
070 Chan Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
BUSN3100 001 Bania Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Bania Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BUSN3253 050 Ha Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
051 Ha Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2050
BUSN3310 001 Newton Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
050 Donaldson Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
BUSN3350 001 Archibald Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
002 Phillips Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
003 Faundo Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
004 Broderick Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
050 Faundo Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0640
BUSN3380 050 Moore Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
BUSN3410 001 S. Parker Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 S. Parker Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BUSN3431 001 Donaldson Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
050 Donaldson Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6105
BUSN3600 001 Watt Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Watt Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BUSN3700 050 Levine Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
BUSN3710 001 Sugg Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
BUSN3730 001 Valeri Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3406
BUSN3750 050 B. Parker Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
BUSN3760 051 Valeri Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
BUSN3770 051 B. Parker Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4223
BUSN4275 050 Ferens Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4217
CFCS1260 001 Norris Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2320
CFCS2212 050 Tennant Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1809
CHDA1212 001 McCloy

Thu, Apr 20, 2017

Sat, Apr 22, 2017

15:30

 

 

08:30

-

 

 

-

18:30

 

 

11:30

NWS S2662
CHDA1214 001 Van Veen Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2662
CHDA1215 001 Cramen Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2662
CHDA1216 001 Lancaster Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2662
CHEM1104 001 O'Connor Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
CHEM1108 001 Alex Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Thompson Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Jalali Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
CHEM1110 001 O'Connor Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2201
002 Addison-Jones Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2201
003 Jalali Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2070
004 Gibson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2201
CHEM1210 001 Alex Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Alex Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Jalali Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2310
CHEM2315 001 Addison-Jones Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4223
CHEM2321 001 Gibson Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
CHEM2421 001 Thompson Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
CMNS1221 050 Rennie Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3407
CMNS1223 001 Rennie Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S2802
CMNS2200 050 Rennie Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2690
CMNS3200 050 Peck Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5109
CMPT1105 001 Aboofazeli Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2802
CMPT1110 002 Al-Ani Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
003 Al-Ani Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
CRIM1100 051 Antonuk Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
090 de Beer Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N1231
CRIM1160 001 David Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
002 Hunter Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:00 NWS S1812/S1814
050 Bowbrick Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3410
CRIM2251 001 Huitson Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
003 Greaves Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S2680
004 Huitson Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
CRIM2252 001 Horton Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
050 Perkins Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4306
CRIM2254 050 Horton Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
051 Horton Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2090
CRIM2260 001 Hunter Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:00 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Hunter Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:00 NWS S1650/S1670
CRIM2261 001 David Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1006
002 David Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1803
CRIM3325 001 Huitson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
CSIS1175 001 Tsui Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
002 Li Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
005 Bashir Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
007 Bashir Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
008 Tan Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6107
009 Li Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
010 Tan Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6107
012 Stephens Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2130
CSIS1190 001 Ng Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
002 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6107
004 Ng Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6105
006 Bayaki Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5107
007 Yu Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN

N5105

N5107

009 Hrybyk Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5107
010 Sarif Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6107
011 Stephens Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2030
050 Sarif Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
070 Tan Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6107
CSIS1275 001 Tsui Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
002 Tsui Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
050 Bayaki Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
051 Vogt Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5105
070 Vogt Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
CSIS1280 001 Manabala Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4305
002 Yu Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
004 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
005 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
070 Etemadi Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5105
CSIS2200 001 Yu Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Yu Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4360
007 Vitus Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Stephens Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
010 Stephens Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
011 Vitus Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
012 Vitus Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4360
013 Vitus Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Sarif Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5105
052 Shahid Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3406
CSIS2260 004 Manabala Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
005 Manabala Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
006 Manabala Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
010 Abbasi Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
011 Abbasi Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
012 Abbasi Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
013 Manabala Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
014 Manabala Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
015 Manabala Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
CSIS2270 001 Eng Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
002 Eng Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
003 Eng Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
004 Ng Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
005 Ng Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
006 Ng Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
007 Mirjalili Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
008 Mirjalili Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
009 Mirjalili Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
CSIS2280 002 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
070 Sarif Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
CSIS2300 002 Bhardwaj Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N5111
050 Tan Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6109
CSIS3155 001 Eng Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
CSIS3175 002 Li Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3190 039 Chiong Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6107
CSIS3270 007 Abbasi Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
008 Abbasi Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
009 Abbasi Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3275 001 Eng Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
050 Chiong Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1650/S1670
CSIS3280 050 Tsui Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
070 Bashir Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5109
CSIS3300 001 Bhardwaj Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N5107
002 Bhardwaj Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N5107
CSIS3360 001 Bhardwaj Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N5107
CSIS3475 070 Bashir Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4360
071 Chiong Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5107
CSIS3540 001 Hrybyk Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6105
CSSW1100 002 Alexander Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3302
CSSW1200 001 Cohn Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLD D2009
CSSW2422 001 Shebib Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2090
CSSW2433 001 Alexander Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1230
CSSW2462 001 TBA Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1170
CYCC4470 001 Phillips Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2009
039 Phillips Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2009
DACS5122 050 Devine Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A1230
DOPT1200 001 Mullen Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1170
DOPT2201 001 Viani Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2340
DOPT2213 001 Viani Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLD D1019
002 Viani Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLD D1019
EAES1120 002 Waddington Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
003 Brideau Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
004 Tribe Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:30 NWN GYM
EAES1121 002 Turner Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
EAES1130 001 Brink Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N2214
EAES1201 002 Nezakatiesmaeilzadeh Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N1231
EAES1207 001 Matheson Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
EAES1240 001 Waddington Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4223
EAES2340 001 Turner Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N1231
ECON1101 001 Kantrowiz Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLD D1019
002 Midgley Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
003 Xiang Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
004 Demeke Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
005 Odoom Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4305
070 Xiang Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4223
ECON1150 001 Badh Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4306
003 Matadeen Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
004 Odoom Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
005 Kantrowiz Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Kantrowiz Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Richter Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
008 Richter Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
011 Odoom Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
012 Xiang Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
013 Matadeen Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
014 Xiang Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
050 Matadeen Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ECON1250 001 Badh Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Badh Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Midgley Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Odoom Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN

N4307

N4306

005 Kantrowiz Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
006 Midgley Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
008 Ward Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Ward Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Midgley Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
ECON2298 001 Ward Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4305
ECON2350 001 Badh Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4213
ECON2460 001 Matadeen Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4213
ECON3300 001 Ward Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4305
ENGL1102 005 Trainor Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
006 Trainor Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
007 Matson Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Matson Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
050 Stiles Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2690
090 Wright Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2802
ENGL1106 001 Saldanha Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Saldanha Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
005 Henry Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2802
007 Costantino Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
008 Stephenson Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
009 Earle Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
010 Hoekstra Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
011 Stephenson Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
012 Hoekstra Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
013 Cikes Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2050
014 Emilsson Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2009
015 Earle Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
051 Henry Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2680
ENGL1115 050 Allwork Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2801
ENGL1130 005 Allwork Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
009 Earle Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4307
010 Earle Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4223
011 Allwork Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
014 Nicholsfigueiredo Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
015 Saldanha Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
016 Nicholsfigueiredo Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
017 Saldanha Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
031 Squair Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4223
054 Earle Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4303
ENGL2117 001 Emilsson Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3406
ENGL3139 050 Cikes Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S2680
FINC1231 001 Huxtable Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Watt Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Lu Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
004 Bania Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Watt Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Huxtable Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Lu Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN

N4307

N4306

008 Dong Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
009 Bania Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
051 Ribalkin Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4215
FINC2300 001 Fraser Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Lu Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
FINC2340 001 Dong Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Dong Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Dong Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
FINC3300 050 Huxtable Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
FINC3305 050 Xue Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
FINC3390 050 Fraser Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
FINC4340 050 Xue Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
FINC4370 001 Huxtable Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4307
GEOG1100 001 Noah Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1006
002 Noah Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1006
003 Noah Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4306
050 Paynter Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3460
GEOG1110 001 Smythe Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLD D2009
002 Runnalls Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N2214
003 Runnalls Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N2214
GEOG1120 001 Smythe Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1230
002 Smythe Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1230
003 Hales Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3419
004 Smythe Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4305
GEOG1130 001 McPhee Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:30 DLD D2009
002 McPhee Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 14:30 NWN N4215
GEOG1160 001 McPhee Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:00 DLA A2310
050 McPhee Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N3460
GEOG1180 001 Paynter Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
050 Paynter Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2210
GEOG2212 001 Noah Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N1231
GEOG2220 001 Hales Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3419
GEOG2251 001 Runnalls Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
GEOG2270 001 Runnalls Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N1231
GSWS1101 001 Mennill Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1230
HIMP1220 002 Irwin Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1230
HIMP1270 001 Visosky Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2010
002 Visosky Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2010
HIST1101 002 Wylie Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1130
HIST1102 001 Wylie Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
002 Wylie Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1006
HIST1103 003 Bolz Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
005 Schutts Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
006 Schutts Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
050 Brooks Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3302
HIST1104 001 Bolz Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1715
002 Bolz Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2009
HIST1113 001 McKim Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3408
HIST1114 002 Mennill Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1230
003 McKim Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
004 McKim Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
005 Mennill Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4306
HIST1125 001 Brooks Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3412
HIST2202 001 Bolz Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
HIST2215 050 McKim Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4306
HIST2250 001 Wylie Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N1231
HIST3305 001 Schutts Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3407
HOSP1115 001 Dharmaraj Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HOSP1145 001 Kosztyo Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2280
HOSP1210 001 Comrie Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
HOSP2240 001 Elliott Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2290
HOSP2310 001 Comrie Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
HOSP2330 001 Dharmaraj Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HOSP2415 002 Broekhuizen Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2310
HUMS1101 001 Daniel Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
HUMS1400 001 Daniel Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
LGST2210 050 David Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3410
LGST2220 001 Bowbrick Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4215
LING1102 001 Schapansky Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MARK1120 001 Cawkell Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
002 Cawkell Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
003 Hakak Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
004 Cox Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
005 Cloghesy Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
006 Hakak Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
007 S. Parker Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
009 Cox Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
050 Hakak Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S0640
054 S. Parker Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 DLB B2050
MARK3215 002 Vipat Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N2214
MARK3235 001 Patterson Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N2214
MARK3280 001 Vipat Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4308
MARK3300 001 Hakak Tue, Apr 25, 2017

Fri, Apr
21, 2017
12:00
- 14:00 NWN N3407
050 Mulji Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4306
MARK3340 002 Cox Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
050 Baumgardner Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4310
MARK4270 001 Hilde Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N6109
MATH1101 001 Marquise Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
002 Schurch Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Schurch Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MATH1105 001 Kadonoff Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Anisef Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650/S1670
MATH1110 001 Kadonoff Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Meichsner Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
MATH1120 001 Marquise Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
002 Marquise Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
003 Anisef Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Anisef Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Davidson Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1125 001 Tomboulian Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4223
002 Tomboulian Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4223
MATH1130 001 Schurch Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4307
002 Schurch Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4307
MATH1160 001 Davidson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Davidson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Tomboulian Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Tomboulian Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Anisef Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Anisef Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Davidson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
051 Davidson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1650/S1670
MATH1191 001 Marquise Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
002 Meichsner Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
MATH1220 001 Marquise Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1230
002 Marquise Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1230
003 Snider Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Snider Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1234 001 Tomboulian Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
MATH2232 001 Snider Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Snider Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH2260 001 Meichsner Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4305
002 Meichsner Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4305
MATH2421 001 Snider Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1803
MATH2440 001 Schurch Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3820
MODL1171 001 Naito Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1803
002 Minami Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Minami Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
MODL1172 001 Naito Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
002 Naito Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
MODL2252 001 Sewerin Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
MODL2272 001 Naito Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2680
MODL4401 001 Schapansky Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3409
MUSC1163 001 Van Deursen Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 17:00 NWN N3285
MUSC1182 002 Fairbairn Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 20:00 NWN N3220
MUSC1201 001 Harty Scott Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3407
MUSC1202 001 Glofcheskie Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3411
MUSC1210 001 Ollen Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3409
002 Ollen Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3409
MUSC1220 002 Glofcheskie Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3411
MUSC1221 001 Smith Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3409
MUSC1276 001 Smith Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3409
002 Smith Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3409
MUSC2410 001 Glofcheskie Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3411
MUSC2420 001 Glofcheskie Wed, Apr 26, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3411
NURS2111 001 Pickthall Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Pickthall Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2112 001 Pickthall Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLD D2010
- 0:00 D2012
002 Pickthall Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLD D2010
- 0:00 D2012
003 Pickthall Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLD D2010
- 0:00 D2012
NURS2114 001 Pickthall Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
NURS2211 001 Pickthall Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Pickthall Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2212 001 Pickthall Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
003 Pickthall Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
NURS2215 001 Pickthall Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
NURS2217 001 Pickthall Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
NURS3311 001 Pickthall Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
NURS3312 001 Pickthall Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1003
002 Pickthall Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1003
NURS3316 001 Pickthall Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
NURS3417 001 Pickthall Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
NURS4511 001 Pickthall Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
PEFA1102 050 Fairbairn Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2030
051 Fairbairn Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3409
PEFA1116 050 Mason Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N2203
PEFA1239 001 Fairbairn Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3902
PEFA3136 001 Fairbairn Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3406
PHIL1101 001 Crawford Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1715
003 Cutler Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
004 Cutler Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
005 Wolfe Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2050
009 Wolfe Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2050
014 Rossiter Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1650/S1670
016 Guirguis Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
019 Bruin Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
020 Tomsons Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650/S1670
051 Guirguis Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
052 Rossiter Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1650/S1670
070 Bruin Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
071 Bruin Sat, Apr 22, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1102 001 Wolfe Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
PHIL1103 001 Rossiter Tue, Apr 25, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4305
050 Rossiter Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4305
PHIL1121 001 Sobstyl Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
PHIL1122 001 Tomsons Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Tomsons Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Tomsons Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1135 001 Picard Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1715
PHIL1151 001 Wolfe Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3302
PHIL1152 003 Nicholls Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
004 Picard Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1715
PHIL2201 002 Cutler Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3406
PHIL3300 001 Bruin Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHYS1107 001 Kirkey Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
002 Kirkey Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
PHYS1110 001 Kvasnikova Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Kvasnikova Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHYS1170 001 Verma Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S0640
PHYS1207 001 Kirkey Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Kirkey Tue, Apr 25, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
PHYS1210 001 Kvasnikova Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Kvasnikova Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Kvasnikova Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PNUR1101 001 Jamani Lund Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR1130 001 Partridge Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR1201 001 Kirk Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
PNUR1230 001 Partridge Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR1250 001 Quinn Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2310
PNUR2301 001 Quinn Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR2330 001 Robertson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2310
PNUR2351 001 Bonnie Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
PNUR3171 001 Ryan Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
PNUR3401 001 Ryan Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLC C1003
PNUR3430 001 Roy Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR4503 001 Lyons Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
PNUR4573 001 Mellett Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR4585 001 Karim Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
POLI1101 001 Nesbitt Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:00 NWN GYM
003 Nesbitt Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:30 DLA A1230
050 Nesbitt Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N3408
POLI1103 001 Liu Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4305
002 Liu Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
050 Liu Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4305
POLI2201 001 Nesbitt Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:00 NWN GYM
POLI2209 001 Prontzos Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3409
PSYC1100 004 Tweed Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
005 Packwood Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
006 Pedersen Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
007 Di Pietro Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
012 Froc Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4215
022 Pedersen Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
023 Asmaro Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
024 Tweed Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
025 Janicki Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
026 Asmaro Mon, Apr 24, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
050 Nadeau Wed, Apr 26, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4215
051 Nadeau Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3412
053 Froc Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4215
070 Packwood Sat, Apr 22, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
PSYC1200 011 Nadeau Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
012 Nadeau Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
013 Parhar Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
014 Parhar Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
015 Woiwod Thu, Apr 27, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
PSYC2300 001 Vittoz Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3302
004 Jackson Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3302
005 Di Pietro Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
006 Dane Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
007 Dane Wed, Apr 26, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
PSYC2301 001 Di Pietro Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Di Pietro Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
PSYC2341 001 Welch Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
002 Welch Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
PSYC3314 050 Greaves Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S2680
090 Wagner Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4307
PSYC3321 050 Atwal Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3412
PSYC3330 001 Chapdelaine Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2009
003 Janicki Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4215
PSYC3340 002 Chapdelaine Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1130
PSYC3341 001 Vittoz Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
PSYC4375 050 Welch Thu, Apr 20, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4306
PSYC4410 001 Dane Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4213
002 Howell Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4213
003 Jackson Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4213
004 Janicki Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4213
005 Wagner Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4213
006 Dane Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4213
007 Charlton Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4213
008 Jackson Thu, Apr 27, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4213
SOCI1125 003 Moore Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Ashe Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2050
006 Westerman Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
007 Westerman Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
011 Moore Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
051 Ashley Wed, Apr 19, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3410
SOCI1155 002 Westerman Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3302
SOCI2235 001 Westerman Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N4215
SOCI2255 001 Moore Fri, Apr 21, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
SOCI2260 001 Thomas Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3406
SOCI2270 001 Ashe Wed, Apr 19, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N1231
SOSC2140 003 Rodwell Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
004 Rodwell Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
005 Rodwell Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
090 Rodwell Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
SPSC1103 001 Koci Mon, Apr 24, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3825
002 Musselman Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
003 Musselman Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650/S1670
004 Sturrock Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2050
005 Sturrock Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2050
SPSC1151 001 Duke Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1717
003 Hamm Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
SPSC1192 001 Duff Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1650/S1670
002 Dunbar Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A1230
050 Duff Tue, Apr 25, 2017 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S1650/S1670
090 Hamm Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN ONLINE
091 Hamm Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWN ONLINE
SPSC1311 001 Askari Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S0640
SPSC2231 002 Farres Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 9:30 NWN ONLINE
050 Farres Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 9:30 NWN ONLINE
SPSC2252 001 Milne Fri, Apr 21, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N2214
SPSC2275 001 Anderson Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
002 Anderson Thu, Apr 27, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
SPSC3275 001 Bott Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N1231
SPSC3276 001 Duff Thu, Apr 20, 2017 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4223
SPSC4291 050 Storey Mon, Apr 24, 2017 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
THEA1230 001 Dewar Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1650/S1670
THRT1204 001 Koci Wed, Apr 26, 2017 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1006
VTEC1201 001 Chow Thu, Apr 20, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC1202 001 Chow Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2130
VTEC1203 001 Wakeling Wed, Apr 19, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC1204 001 Wakeling Tue, Apr 25, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC1205 001 Boyle Mon, Apr 24, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2304 001 Boyle Thu, Apr 20, 2017 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2305 001 Chang Fri, Apr 21, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2307 001 Boyle Wed, Apr 19, 2017 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030

Sat, Apr 22, 2017