Douglas College wordmark

Exam schedule

Fall 2016 - Final 

as of November 29, 2016


COURSE SECTION INSTRUCTOR DATE TIME BUILDING ROOM
ACCT1110 001 Dudas Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Dudas Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
003 Tang Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Johl Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 Johl Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Comrie Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
008 Lee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
009 Tang Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Lowe Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
012 Lung Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
013 Robertson Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
015 Tang Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
016 Lowe Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
017 Fellnermayr Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Lee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
052 Kostuk Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
053 Hillebrand Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4217
ACCT1210 001 Hicks Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Lung Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
004 Comrie Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
005 Lung Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
050 Hicks Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4360
052 Kostuk Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
ACCT1222 001 Lee Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6111
002 Lee Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6111
050 Tang Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
ACCT1235 001 Lowe Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
050 Lowe Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT2320 001 Sandhawalia Thu, Dec 15, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Fellnermayr Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Robertson Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
007 Fellnermayr Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Robertson Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
ACCT3310 003 Sandhawalia Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Sandhawalia Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
051 Lung Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3370 001 Hicks Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Stanger Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
070 Lin Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS

NWN
S1811

N4360
ACCT3410 001 Fellnermayr Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Hicks Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4310
050 Fisher Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3420 002 Stanger Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
051 Stanger Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
ACCT3470 050 Bergen Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4219
070 Lin Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4310
ACCT3850 002 Garabedian Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4310
ACCT4510 050 Garabedian Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
051 Fisher Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
ACCT4520 001 Sandhawalia Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4310
ACCT4750 001 Robertson Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
050 Dudas Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
ACCT4850 001 Dudas Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4310
ANTH1100 001 Angelbeck Mon, Dec 12, 2016

Wed Dec 14, 2016
8:30



12:00
-



-
10:30



14:00




NWN




N3302
002 Yard Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Yard Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Angelbeck Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
ANTH1111 001 Beckwith Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
002 Beckwith Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
ANTH1112 001 Beckwith Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
002 Angelbeck Fri, Dec 09, 2016

Thu Dec 15, 2016
8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
ANTH1160 050 Angelbeck Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4305
ASTR1105 050 Kirkey Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1103 001 Barker Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Barker Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Tautorus Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1006
006 Sutton Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1005
008 Harper Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Harper Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Jamil Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
011 Jamil Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
012 Weisser Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
013 Weisser Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1004
014 Barker Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
BIOL1105 001 Morris Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2010
BIOL1109 001 De Villiers Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 De Villiers Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Guppy Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Guppy Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
005 De Villiers Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL1110 001 Gonzalez Torres Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Sigola-Barreto Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Guppy Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Gonzalez Torres Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Faurie Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Jessa Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
007 Jessa Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Salomon Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1203 001 Oh-McGinnis Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Salomon Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1007
005 Oh-McGinnis Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Salomon Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1006
007 Meister Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
008 Myhre Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
009 Weisser Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1005
BIOL1209 001 Meister Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BIOL1210 001 Faurie Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Faurie Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Matheson Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Jessa Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Matheson Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
BIOL2200 001 Morris Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Morris Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Tautorus Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Tautorus Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1007
BIOL2321 001 Sigola-Barreto Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4305
002 Sigola-Barreto Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4305
BIOL2400 001 Lee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Lee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL2401 001 Viveiros Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Viveiros Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Viveiros Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Viveiros Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Viveiros Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
006 Viveiros Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1007
007 Lee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
008 Lee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
009 Lee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
010 Lee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
011 Clasen Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
012 Clasen Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BIOL3205 001 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1670
002 Oh-McGinnis Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1670
BIOL3305 001 Matheson Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1670
BIOL3500 001 Harper Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S3712
002 Harper Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4223
BPAC4006 001 Cristall Wed, Dec 07, 2016   15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4303
BUSN1198 001 Phillips Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
BUSN1200 001 Phillips Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
003 Faundo Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2070
004 Dy Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
BUSN1210 001 Ferens Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Faundo Thu, Dec 15, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
003 Ferens Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Newton Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
005 Moore Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
006 Archibald Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1003
007 Faundo Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
008 Phillips Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4306
009 Newton Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
010 O' Laocha Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
011 Parker Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4360
050 O' Laocha Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
051 Parker Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4303
BUSN1320 001 Valeri Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Fixter Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4360
003 Valeri Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Sugg Thu, Dec 15, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
005 Fixter Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4360
006 Valeri Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
007 Sugg Thu, Dec 15, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
050 Fixter Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4312
051 Durovic Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0660
070 Sugg Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
BUSN2275 001 Bania Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4219
BUSN2429 001 O' Laocha Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
002 Xue Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2201
003 Yamamoto Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5109
004 Moore Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2802
005 Yamamoto Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
006 Xue Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2201
070 Moore Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
BUSN3100 001 Bania Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Bania Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
BUSN3253 001 Mrazik Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Mrazik Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
050 Faundo Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0650
051 Watt Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A1130
BUSN3310 001 Newton Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3406
BUSN3350 001 Archibald Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1130
002 Phillips Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1715
003 Broderick Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
050 Phillips Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
051 Broderick Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
BUSN3380 050 Moore Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
BUSN3431 001 Frankson Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5111
002 Frankson Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
070 Chan Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
BUSN3700 001 Freeman Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4308
BUSN3730 050 Valeri Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
BUSN3750 001 Fixter Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S0670
BUSN3800 001 O' Laocha Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
002 Dy Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
BUSN4275 050 Ferens Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4308
070 Bradley Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4310
CFCS1110 001 Polushin Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1012
002 Polushin Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1006
003 Polushin Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Polushin Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Polushin Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1007
CFCS2333 001 LaVallee Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2170
CHDA1107 001 Fogliato Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N1231
CHDA1109 001 Van Veen Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N1231
CHEM1100 001 O'Connor Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1670
CHEM1104 001 Thompson Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1670
002 Alex Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
CHEM1108 001 Alex Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Addison-Jones Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Addison-Jones Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Alex Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2310
CHEM1110 001 Hoogendoorn Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Hoogendoorn Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Jalali Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2070
004 O'Connor Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Jalali Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
CHEM1210 001 Hoogendoorn Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Addison-Jones Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
CHEM2303 001 Jalali Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3903
CHEM2321 001 Thompson Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650
CMNS1221 001 Rennie Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4360
CMNS1223 050 Rennie Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2690
CMNS3000 070 Nicholson Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S0680
CMPT1105 001 Aboofazeli Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1812/S1814
050 Aboofazeli Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S1812/S1814
CMPT1110 001 Aboofazeli Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
070 Aboofazeli Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
COBA3200 002 Watt Mon, Dec 12, 2016  15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
CRIM1100 006 Neaman Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2214
008 Neaman Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4306
052 Antonuk Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4213
090 de Beer Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3302
CRIM1120 002 Campbell Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 16:30 DLA A3014
004 Campbell Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 16:30 DLA A3014
CRIM1160 001 David Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
002 David Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
003 Hunter Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
004 Bowbrick Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
051 Freeman Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3408
CRIM2251 052 Greaves Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4215
CRIM2252 002 Currie Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2170
003 Currie Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250
050 Horton Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3410
CRIM2254 001 Huitson Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
002 Huitson Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2250
003 Horton Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
CRIM2260 001 Hunter Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Hunter Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
003 Sporer Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
CRIM3362 001 Bowbrick Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
CRIM4410 001 Currie Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2170
CSIS1175 002 Otim Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
003 Chiong Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N5107
004 Chiong Thu, Dec 15, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N5111
005 Tsui Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5107
006 Caldwell Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
009 Stephens Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2130
051 Otim Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N6105
070 Caldwell Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5105
CSIS1190 002 Caldwell Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
003 Caldwell Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N5109
004 Choong Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
005 Choong Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
006 Ng Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
007 Sarif Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
009 Bashir Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
010 Stephens Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2130
011 Eng Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6107
050 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
070 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
CSIS1275 001 Bayaki Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N2214
002 Hrybyk Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
050 Tsui Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
CSIS1280 001 Tsui Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5109

N5107
002 Yu Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N5111
003 Ng Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6105
050 Tsui Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
CSIS2200 001 Choong Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
003 Yu Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
004 Yu Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4310
006 Stephens Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
007 Stephens Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
008 Yu Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
051 Hrybyk Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N6109
CSIS2260 003 Manabala Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
004 Eng Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
005 Eng Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
006 Eng Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
070 Manabala Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
071 Manabala Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
CSIS2270 001 Ng Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Ng Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Ng Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Manabala Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
005 Manabala Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
006 Manabala Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
CSIS2280 001 Sarif Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5105
CSIS2300 001 Bhardwaj Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N6109
050 Yu Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN

NWN
N4370

N4360
CSIS3175 001 Bashir Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6111
002 Li Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N5111
CSIS3275 001 Choong Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Eng Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
CSIS3280 001 Otim Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
050 Arasanipalai Kandhadai Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5107
CSIS3300 001 Bhardwaj Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N5111
050 Bhardwaj Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N6109
051 Bhardwaj Thu, Dec 15, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N5111
CSIS3380 001 Otim Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
070 Chiong Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N6109
CSIS3475 001 Bashir Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
002 Bashir Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
CSIS3540 070 Chiong Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N6109
CSSW1100 001 Becker  Tues, Dec 13, 2016  12:00 - 14:00 DLA  A2050
CSSW1100 002 Alexander  Mon, Dec 12, 2016  08:30  - 10:30 DLA  A2050 
CYCC3340 001 Phillips  Mon,

Dec

12,

2016 
15:30 - 18:30 DLB  B2090 
DACS5121 050 Devine Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1007
DOPT1100 002 Viani Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLD D2008
DOPT2101 001 Viani Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLD D2008
DOPT2113 001 U Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2008
002 U Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2008
EAES1120 001 Waddington Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
002 Waddington Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
003 Mindell Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
EAES1121 001 Turner Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1670
002 Mindell Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1230
EAES1130 001 Mindell Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Mindell Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
EAES1900 001 Waddington Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
ECON1101 001 Midgley Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
002 Richter Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
003 Kantrowiz Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
070 Xiang Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S0650
ECON1103 001 Marshall Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1130
002 Marshall Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2214
ECON1150 001 Marshall Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2050
002 Kantrowiz Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
003 Kantrowiz Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
004 Badh Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4360
005 Odoom Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
006 Midgley Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
007 Teng Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
008 Odoom Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1812/S1814
009 Teng Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
010 Ward Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
050 Odoom Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0660
ECON1250 001 Kantrowiz Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2250
003 Badh Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2201
004 Badh Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2201
005 Ward Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S3820
006 Midgley Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
007 Marshall Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4360
050 Midgley Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
051 Odoom Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S0650
ECON2408 001 Badh Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4360
ECON2490 001 Richter Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4310
ECON3101 001 Richter Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4219
ECON3450 050 Teng Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4310
ENGL1102 005 Trainor Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Robinson Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
009 Trainor Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
050 Stiles Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2680
051 Gray Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2680
090 Gray Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4360
ENGL1106 001 Stephenson Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N2203
005 Emilsson Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Emilsson Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Hoekstra Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
010 Hoekstra Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
011 Phillips Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
012 Stephenson Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N2203
050 Earle Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A2050
ENGL1114 001 Clark Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Clark Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Matson Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2030
ENGL1115 050 Allwork Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2802
ENGL1130 008 Allwork Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
011 Allwork Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
013 Squair Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S2802
016 Nicholsfigueiredo Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
018 Nicholsfigueiredo Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN GYM
043 Earle Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN GYM
055 Earle Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN GYM
ENGL2107 001 Robinson Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S2690
ENGL3149 001 Bourget Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S2803
FINC1231 002 Huxtable Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
003 Bania Thu, Dec 15, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
004 Huxtable Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4308
005 Watt Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
006 Dy Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
007 Watt Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
008 Dy Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
009 Huxtable Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
010 Dong Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4219
050 Dong Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4219
FINC2300 050 Fraser Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N2214
FINC2340 001 Yamamoto Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N6109
002 Dong Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4360
050 Dong Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4312
FINC3300 001 Huxtable Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4308
FINC3305 050 Xue Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
FINC3390 050 Xue Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4370
FINC4360 051 Yamamoto Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N5111
GEOG1100 001 Noah Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2050
002 Noah Thu, Dec 15, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4306
003 Noah Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3408
050 Beggs Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4215
GEOG1110 001 Runnalls Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Hales Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
003 Runnalls Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
004 Hales Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
GEOG1120 001 Smythe Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2030
002 Hales Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2170
003 Smythe Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3408
050 Smythe Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3408
GEOG1130 001 McPhee Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3408
002 McPhee Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLB B2250
GEOG1140 001 Crowley Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
050 Crowley Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3406
GEOG1160 001 Noah Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4215
050 McPhee Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 DLB B2210
GEOG1180 001 Crowley Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S2802
002 Crowley Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2170
GEOG2210 001 Runnalls Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S1711
GEOG2230 001 Smythe Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4306
GEOG2270 001 Runnalls Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4213
GEOG3327 001 McPhee Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1715
HCSW1102 002 Gill Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1004
HIMP1120 001 Kenward Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
002 Kenward Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2070
HIMP1170 001 Kenward Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2010
002 Kenward Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2010
HIST1101 001 Wylie Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4215
002 Wylie Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2170
HIST1102 003 Brooks Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2170
HIST1103 001 Bolz Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
002 Bolz Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
003 Brooks Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4306
HIST1104 001 Schutts Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3408
002 Schutts Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
HIST1105 050 Brooks Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4306
HIST1113 001 McKim Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3302
005 McKim Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4215
006 McKim Thu, Dec 15, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3302
007 Mennill Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
HIST1114 001 Mennill Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
003 Mennill Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2170
HIST1120 001 Bolz Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3410
HIST1140 051 McKim Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4306
HIST1155 001 Wylie Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4217
HIST1165 050 Mennill Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLC C1007
HIST1180 001 Schutts Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
HIST2201 001 Bolz Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3302
HIST2220 001 Schutts Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
HIST2251 001 Wylie Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4312
HOSP1115 001 Dharmaraj Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2290
003 Dharmaraj Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2290
HOSP1145 001 Kosztyo Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2280
HOSP1210 001 Comrie Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
HOSP2240 001 Vaughan Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
003 Elliott Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HOSP2310 001 Comrie Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A1470
HOSP2330 001 Dharmaraj Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HOSP2415 001 Vaughan Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2290
HUMS1101 001 Daniel Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
INST1100 050 Ashe Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3302
LGST1110 050 Bowbrick Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 20:30 NWN N3410
LGST1120 050 Sporer Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2250
LING1101 001 Schapansky Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S0680
MARK1120 001 Cawkell Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
002 Cawkell Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
003 Hilde Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
004 Vipat Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
005 Hakak Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
006 Cloghesy Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
007 Cloghesy Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
010 Hilde Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A1470
011 Hakak Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
012 Patterson Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
013 Jang Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
014 Jang Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
050 Jang Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N2214
052 Hakak Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 DLA A1170
053 Jang Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S2802
MARK3235 002 Patterson Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3407
MARK3280 050 Vipat Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4308
MARK3300 001 Hakak Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4306
MARK3313 001 Cawkell Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S0670
MARK3340 001 Cox Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4308
MARK3490 002 Hilde Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N4306
MARK3500 050 Cloghesy Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWS S0650
MARK4360 001 Cloghesy Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4308
MATH1101 001 Tomboulian Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
002 Majdanac Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
003 Meichsner Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
MATH1105 001 Davidson Thu, Dec 15, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2009
002 Henschell Thu, Dec 15, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1670
MATH1110 001 Davidson Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2008
002 Moulding Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Moulding Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1120 001 Marquise Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Marquise Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Henschell Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Kadonoff Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Anisef Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
006 Anisef Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
MATH1123 001 Henschell Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650
002 Henschell Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1650
MATH1125 001 Snider Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Snider Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
MATH1130 001 Snider Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Snider Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1160 001 Marquise Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1006
002 Marquise Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1006
003 Tomboulian Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
004 Tomboulian Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
005 Tomboulian Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1007
006 Meichsner Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
007 Meichsner Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
008 Anisef Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
009 Anisef Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1183 001 Marquise Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2009
MATH1191 050 Davidson Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2070
MATH1220 001 Majdanac Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Majdanac Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
MATH1234 001 Anisef Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3903
002 Kadonoff Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1650
MATH2232 001 Meichsner Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
002 Meichsner Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S3825
MATH2321 001 Snider Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1670
002 Snider Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1670
MODL1151 002 Sewerin Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S2690
MODL1152 002 Sewerin Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S2690
MODL1171 001 Naito Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Naito Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
003 Naito Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
004 Minami Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1130
MODL1172 001 Minami Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1130
MODL2271 001 Naito Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1803
MUSC1101 003 Glofcheskie Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3407

N3411
MUSC1102 003 Glofcheskie Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407

N3411
MUSC1110 003 Ollen Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3409
004 Ollen Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3409
MUSC1120 002 Glofcheskie Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3407

N3411
MUSC1121 001 Smith Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3407
MUSC1172 002 Smith Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3220
MUSC1176 002 Smith Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
003 Smith Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3407
MUSC1182 050 Fairbairn Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N3220
MUSC2310 004 Ollen Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3409
MUSC2320 001 Glofcheskie Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3409

N3411
NURS2111 001 Pickthall Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A1470
NURS2112 001 Pickthall Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLD D2010
002 Pickthall Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLD D2012
003 Pickthall Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLD D2012
NURS2114 001 Pickthall Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Pickthall Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2211 001 Pickthall Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Pickthall Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS2212 001 Pickthall Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
003 Pickthall Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
NURS2217 001 Pickthall Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
002 Pickthall Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
NURS3311 001 Pickthall Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
NURS3312 001 Pickthall Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
003 Pickthall Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
004 Pickthall Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A1470
NURS3316 001 Pickthall Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
002 Pickthall Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A1470
NURS3417 001 Pickthall Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Pickthall Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
NURS4511 001 Pickthall Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
002 Pickthall Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2050
PEFA1102 050 Fairbairn Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2690
PEFA1116 050 Mason Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWS S2680
PEFA1136 050 Fairbairn Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2130
PEFA1139 001 Fairbairn Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N6109
PHIL1101 001 Cutler Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
002 Tomsons Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
003 Cutler Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
004 Tomsons Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
005 Guirguis Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N2203
013 Wolfe Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
014 Wolfe Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1102 001 Daniel Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1812/S1814
PHIL1103 001 Picard Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2050
002 Crawford Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
070 Bruin Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1121 001 Sobstyl Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
PHIL1122 001 Bruin Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
050 Bruin Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
071 Bruin Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN GYM
PHIL1152 001 Wolfe Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N3408
PHIL2123 001 Daniel Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3410
002 Sobstyl Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2050
PHIL2201 001 Cutler Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
PHIL2280 051 Sobstyl Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3406
PHIL4205 001 Wolfe Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4305
PHYS1104 001 Verma Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2009
002 Verma Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLD D2009
PHYS1107 001 Kvasnikova Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
002 Kvasnikova Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
003 Kvasnikova Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
004 Kvasnikova Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
PHYS1110 001 Kirkey Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLD

DLA
D2008

A2100
002 Kirkey Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Kvasnikova Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Kvasnikova Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Kvasnikova Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
006 Kvasnikova Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
PNUR1101 001 Miller Thu, Dec 15, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR1201 001 Kirk Thu, Dec 15, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR2301 001 Quinn Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2070
PNUR2351 002 Bonnie Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR3171 001 Ryan Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR3341 001 Turner Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2070
PNUR3401 001 Ryan Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
PNUR4503 001 Lyons Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLA A2310
PNUR4573 001 Mellett Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLC C1003
PNUR4585 002 Karim Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLC C1008/C1009
POLI1101 001 Nesbitt Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 14:30 NWN GYM
002 Ashe Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N2203
003 Ashe Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N2203
004 Nesbitt Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:00 DLB B2170
050 Nesbitt Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 21:30 NWN N4215
POLI1103 001 Liu Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 17:00
17:30
NWN N4306
002 Liu Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 17:00
17:30
NWN N3408
POLI2200 001 Nesbitt Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 14:30 NWN GYM
POLI2202 001 MacLeod Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4215
PSYC1100 006 Di Pietro Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
007 Di Pietro Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN GYM
014 Vittoz Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3302
015 Jones Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2201
016 Nadeau Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3302
018 Jones Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N2201
025 Vittoz Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
050 Froc Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2250
053 Nadeau Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLB B2170
054 Pedersen Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2070
055 Froc Thu, Dec 08, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N4307
090 Charlton Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
091 Charlton Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN GYM
PSYC1130 001 Quigley Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2050
PSYC1200 006 Chapdelaine Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
007 Welch Thu, Dec 15, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN N3302
011 Wagner Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3302
020 Meen Wed, Dec 14, 2016

Fri, Dec 9, 2016
8:30 - 10:30 NWN
N4306


N2214
PSYC2300 001 Vittoz Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
002 Vittoz Wed, Dec 14, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWN GYM
004 Di Pietro Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N4215
005 Di Pietro Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2250
PSYC2301 001 Nadeau Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N3408
003 Jones Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N4215
PSYC2341 002 Welch Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4215
003 Meen Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLA A2310
050 Welch Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N4215
PSYC3300 001 Nadeau Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
PSYC3314 001 Wagner Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4306
PSYC3315 001 Jones Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N3410
PSYC3321 051 Atwal Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N3410
PSYC3330 001 Janicki Wed, Dec 14, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N4215
002 Janicki Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
PSYC3385 001 Dane Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3408
PSYC4360 001 Meen Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S1670
PSYC4370 002 Atwal Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N4305
SCIE1100 001 Turner Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2214
050 Turner Wed, Dec 14, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2100
SCIE1400 001 Turner Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWS S1670
SOCI1125 001 Moore Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Moore Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 NWS S1812/S1814
004 Ashe Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:00 DLA A1470
006 Westerman Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:00 NWN N4215
007 Westerman Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N4215
009 Smith Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
010 Ashe Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:00 DLA A1470
013 Shaw Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S1812/S1814
014 Shaw Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S1812/S1814
015 Ashley Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWN N3302
SOCI1145 001 Smith Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 DLB B2250
002 Smith Fri, Dec 09, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWN N3302
SOCI1155 002 Moore Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWN N4215
SOCI2245 001 Ashe Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 14:30 NWN N3302
SOCI2250 001 Westerman Tue, Dec 13, 2016 12:00 - 14:30 NWN N3302
SOCI2255 001 Westerman Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:00 NWN N4215
SPSC1103 001 Koci Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
002 Koci Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLC C1008/C1009
003 Musselman Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
004 Milne Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
005 Musselman Mon, Dec 12, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
SPSC1151 001 Duke Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
002 Hamm Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A2310
003 Duke Thu, Dec 15, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWS S1812/S1814
SPSC1164 004 Koci Wed, Dec 07, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 NWS S3820
SPSC1192 001 Duff Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
002 Hamm Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
003 Hamm Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
004 Hamm Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLA A1470
050 Duff Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
090 Hamm Sat, Dec 10, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN GYM
SPSC2231 001 Musselman Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 13:00 NWN 1300
002 Farres Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 13:00 NWN 1300
050 Farres Sat, Dec 10, 2016 12:00 - 13:00 NWN 1300
SPSC2252 050 Sturrock Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 NWN N2217
SPSC2275 001 Anderson Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1670
SPSC3275 002 Bott Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 10:30 NWS S1650
SPSC3276 001 Duff Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S1670
SPSC4161 001 Anderson Fri, Dec 09, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 NWN N1119
SPSC4291 050 Storey Tue, Dec 13, 2016 19:00 - 21:00 NWN N1119
THEA1130 001 Dewar Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 NWN N2203
THRT1101 001 Rachfall Tue, Dec 13, 2016 15:30 - 17:30 DLA A2070
THRT1102 001 TBA Wed, Dec 07, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2310
THRT2100 038 Paterson Mon, Dec 12, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLB B2010
THRT3504 001 Moore Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D1020
THRT3710 001 Reid Thu, Dec 08, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLB B2010
002 Reid Thu, Dec 08, 2016 15:30 - 18:30 DLB B2010
THRT4701 050 Rachfall Wed, Dec 07, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2081
THRT4901 050 Moore Mon, Dec 12, 2016 19:00 - 22:00 DLA A2081
VTEC1101 001 Chow Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLD D2010
VTEC1102 001 Chow Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2130
VTEC1103 001 Wakeling Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2130
VTEC1112 001 Boyle Mon, Dec 12, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2130
VTEC2106 001 Chang Tue, Dec 13, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2107 001 Chang Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2108 001 Chow Thu, Dec 15, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2109 001 Wakeling Wed, Dec 07, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
VTEC2110 003 Boyle Wed, Dec 14, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 DLA A2030
VTEC2111 003 Boyle Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 15:00 DLA A2030
WSGR1100 001 Cikes Fri, Dec 09, 2016 8:30 - 11:30 NWS S2802
002 Matson Thu, Dec 08, 2016 12:00 - 14:00 DLB B2250